Friday 4th March 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Friday 4th March 2011

Race No. 1Prime Trophies07:12PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1OCTANE ATTACK11321S A Lee (Barragup)
2PAW EFFORT46363J A Millsteed (Dawesville)
3TYRANNIZE11322B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
4AIMER123L J Britton (Nambeelup)
5LADY ASHBY21455A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
6BOMBER35174L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7MAD MAG12348P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
8REEF RIDER14424B J Maclean (Southern River)
9CASPER ROBBO87854P Worthington (Nambeelup)
10WEEGIE54665B I Smithson (Byford)
Race No. 2Prime Trophies07:29PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SWEATING BULLETS14177D S Rowe (Nambeelup)
2ROCKMOVES84264K Harding (Southern River)
3MADE TO FOOL65562M J Beamish (Southern River)
4UNO SHAZZA25611B J Maclean (Southern River)
5TRICKY TEST78418F Roberts (Huntingdale)
6LOTZA TALENT43431P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
7CHUCKA KEEPING16224M S Rees (Byford)
8SO VOCAL42148A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
9REAL CHARMER52438D Calleja (Oakford)
10JODIE’S CHAMP66656B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
Race No. 3Prime Trophies07:47PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BEAUFORT BOMBER37636P Worthington (Nambeelup)
2UNO RELTUB11111L J Britton (Nambeelup)
3HYTHE’S BEST25372C M Bennett (Southern River)
4OLLIE FLEA FLEA25623J A Millsteed (Dawesville)
5KALDEN KAMIKAZE46531D R Biddle (Bayswater)
6SPOOKY BULLET44337L J Rees (Byford)
7OLIVIA’S ASSET12142B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
8CLASSY72324L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
9BIG MOMMAS JOKEN52566G Debski (Ballajura)
10MINEOLA MATEAO53675S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 4Prime Trophies08:07PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1FROM BEYOND12722L J Britton (Nambeelup)
2ROCK DYNAMITE15216K Charles (Baldivis)
3HONEY CHOPS22113D N Neilsen (Halls Head)
4FLOREAT PICA54211S L Kavanagh (Nambeelup)
5ADRIANO MONELLI23243D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
6BLACK EYED AIDAN26672M J Beamish (Southern River)
7FREEWAY QUEEN74653K Harding (Southern River)
8PNEUMONIA ALLEY42223D S Rowe (Nambeelup)
9CURFUFFLE12464D Calleja (Oakford)
10ELSIE’S GOLD46644J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
Race No. 5Prime Trophies08:27PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CHASING THIEVES11141E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
2RUMBLE ZONE32252M J Beamish (Southern River)
3GUNGA DIN31281J A Millsteed (Dawesville)
4THUNDER PREVAILS58117D S Rowe (Nambeelup)
5DRUCILLA BALE23745K Charles (Baldivis)
6FREEWAY RYDER52156K Harding (Southern River)
7GO PHOEBE JO25112M J Julien (Stoneville)
8HICKSY MONELLI18716D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
9WEST COAST53244B J Maclean (Southern River)
10GOOD COOL DADDY64774B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
Race No. 6Prime Trophies08:45PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BOMING11625B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
2RIGHT FIT33367W Rose (Nambeelup)
3SHORT ARMS72336D S Rowe (Nambeelup)
4PHASE THREE HO16537L J Britton (Nambeelup)
5EMM CEE GEE71325S L Kavanagh (Nambeelup)
6JONES GIRL82513B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
7SURFERS PARADISE54453K Harding (Southern River)
8JANITOR BALE46387J A Millsteed (Dawesville)
9TIKKABILLA67747M J Beamish (Southern River)
10BUCKET OF BEER56738B Cook (Southern River)
Race No. 7Prime Sporting Awards09:02PM (WAtime)
Mixed 2/3 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,280 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $380 3rd: $190 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MISS JAGZ48742B K Yates (Forrestdale)
2PAUA TO DISARM85768B I Smithson (Byford)
3GLOMING61816B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
4ZOE’S LASS77533G B Berry (Stake Hill)
5HOORAY FOR PERCY38145J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
6HEART’S ENFORCER68477S A Lee (Barragup)
7SIRIUS BLACK81281L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8BASHY’S MAGIC81133J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Prime Corporate Awards09:17PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,065 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $335 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1KNIGHTY52316B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
2PURE FORCE32372M S Rees (Byford)
3ROTKARA SOCKS42648S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
4DYNA HALLIE45315R L Clarke (Thornlie)
5DARK HARD EARTH16336D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
6INAPPROPRIATE38826K J Foxton (Oakford)
7BERNIE MAC74823J F Carmody (Banjup)
8JELICO JOHNNY13614S A Lee (Barragup)
9DOING MY THING75757E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9Prime Engraving09:32PM (WAtime)
Mixed 1/2 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,385 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1WHISTLING SAINT51324L J Britton (Nambeelup)
2BRENCOLE BALE15568L J Britton (Nambeelup)
3GEOFFY JONES37231L J Britton (Nambeelup)
4FROM FIFTY31121L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
5SOOKY PUSS21312E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
6MACKIE SLATER14452L J Britton (Nambeelup)
7TOPLINE JULIA47211L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8GREEN FLAME12615L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 10Prime Badges09:47PM (WAtime)
Grade 3 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,250 2nd: $360 3rd: $180 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1DAINTREE TEDDY65324J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
2RAPT ALL WRONG41546D Calleja (Oakford)
3ALL ABOUT DREAMS74542G R Horne (Nambeelup)
4SPIRIT A MARCO61244B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
5BRALYN SHORTY31371G R Horne (Nambeelup)
6HE’S GONE LOCO21438L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7SIZZLING CECIL21424J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
8EEYORE DEBELLO21175M J Beamish (Southern River)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 11Prime Medals10:07PM (WAtime)
Mixed 3/4 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,250 2nd: $360 3rd: $180 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SURF HUNTER65653J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
2BLACK MANDAGERY21313S A Lee (Barragup)
3MISS CLASS22112A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
4PURE BLACK MOON77577B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
5PADDY LAWLOR21142L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6OXLEY BEAUTY21727A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
7ANOTHER HAMISH56611L J Britton (Nambeelup)
8BAM SIYAN42212G Maiolo (Banjup)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 12Prime Cups10:25PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,065 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $335 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MARLEY LANE56163C M Bennett (Southern River)
2ISABELLA’S JOY81163M S Rees (Byford)
3POWER BAN35382D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
4SEE THE STARS47241B K Yates (Forrestdale)
5GINGIN BOY16221S B Withers (Cardup)
6CONGRATZ34438L J Britton (Nambeelup)
7BAZ SCAGGS77864D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
8KATRIN BALE27548R L Clarke (Thornlie)
9DOING MY THING75757E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 13Prime Crystal Imaging10:42PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1LATINO WAY33512K Harding (Southern River)
2STEADFAST MAX77473B K Yates (Forrestdale)
3LOCKHART MONELLI57582B J Maclean (Southern River)
4SUPREME GARSON76383G B Berry (Stake Hill)
5HURRICANE SPHINX52846A J Donohoe (Mandurah)
6SPARTAN TIGER77674B J Maclean (Southern River)
7SHREK’S PRINCESS41555K J Foxton (Oakford)
8KALAMBI TIGER34573I E Bunny (Barragup)
9MISS GUCCI77888P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
10HOWARD’S PUZZLE68263P S Harvey (Nambeelup)