Tuesday 10th January 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday 10th January 2012

Race No. 1Free Entry Tuesday07:05PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 490 Metres at Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LAWYER64724NBTP J Worthington (Nambeelup)
2ROCK DOMINATION31FSHK T Charles (Hopeland)
3PAINT DA FENCE25525FSTDJ A Waters (Mandurah)
4COME ON ELLA77456NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
5ICY LAD33452NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
6TIME TO PARTY12136FSHD R Biddle (Bayswater)
7TYPHOON MONELLI52353FSHB J Maclean (Southern River)
8WOZNIACKI MAGIC34344FSHE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
9FIRST DATE24538NBTB J Abercrombie (Banjup)
10IODINE RESCUE4355FSHA K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
Race No. 2$27 Tuesday Buffet07:20PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BACK IT UP52854NBTG B Berry (Nambeelup Park)
2KALDEN VEYRON3FSHD R Biddle (Bayswater)
3RIOT MONELLI4265FSTDB J Maclean (Southern River)
4KATHY ISLAND47247NBTW G Dennis (Yangebup)
5EUCLA CHARLIE2463FSHA K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
6FLYING GYPSY3656NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
7WHISPERING LE23343NBTD C Hobby (Nambeelup)
8SONIA’S LAD376NBTJ M Thompson (Southern River)
9INCREDIBLE SARAH256NBTF R Farrell (Harvey)
10COOL FLY155NBTK J Foxton (Oakford)
Race No. 3Silver Sands Resort07:37PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHALANA COOL537NBTD A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
2SON OF KAYCEE42422NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
3CRAZY CHICKY52454NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
4DASHING DESMONDFSHJ L Lakin (Herron)
5KYLIE KAN3467NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
6WHISPERING BETTY366NBTD C Hobby (Nambeelup)
7ROCKET REGY46NBTJ C Graham (Karnup)
8SMALL TALKFSHL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
9NEEDA LESSON12346FSHB J Maclean (Southern River)
10RAPLEY GEM1825FSHA K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
Race No. 4Mandurah Mail07:57PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STEP DANCE52333NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
2TARKS CRUISER5171P22.62M J Beamish (Southern River)
3TWO JAYS CHARM1382223.01S L Kavanagh (Nambeelup)
4WHOSE GUESS16142FSTDL J Britton (Nambeelup)
5ARNESS3131122.69E A Campana (Canningvale)
6MERROO SHIRAZ54522NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
7CHASER LESSON4326523.08D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
8LIGHTNING DANCER87863NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
9HOT FANTASIA1682523.06B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
10PURE FORCE4237822.82L J Rees (Byford)
Race No. 5Essential Refrigeration Services08:12PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROCK ROULETTE1212222.58K T Charles (Hopeland)
2DECEMBER PRINCE24246NBTC A White (West Pinjarra)
3DEVINE CONTENDER21427FSHP J Hepple (Lexia)
4SARANDON1112322.81E A Campana (Canningvale)
5SMART GUESS1365722.83L J Britton (Nambeelup)
6NEED A SEATBELT1232823.13B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
7GO 1517822.87D S Rowe (Nambeelup)
8CORK SOAKER4721222.84L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
9OCTANE GLADE18555NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
10IN BRIEF4464323.03M J Beamish (Southern River)
Race No. 6Mandurah Stockfeeds08:30PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLUE GUESS2242222.95L J Britton (Nambeelup)
2OUTLAW BOB5223323.29B J Maclean (Southern River)
3GUNSLINGER8487323.07E A Campana (Canningvale)
4PINBALL PARKER2872723.02B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
5EXCESSIVE SPEED11122.99M J Beamish (Southern River)
6PUGSLY RELTUB3757123.20G E Ellis (Southern River)
7ROCK THE NIGHT2415422.80K T Charles (Hopeland)
8SMILE AND WAVE7427622.78W Rose (Nambeelup)
9DISCO DOTTIE48464NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
10LIGHT SABRE8247422.92S L Kavanagh (Nambeelup)
Race No. 7A1 Salvage & Hardware08:47PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARFA NUFFIN55263NBTD S Rowe (Nambeelup)
2MY PREMIER5382622.88G B Berry (Nambeelup Park)
3COOL AZZ SHIRAZ21222FSHE A Campana (Canningvale)
4ROCK OBSESSION75154FSTDK T Charles (Hopeland)
5WEST ON LUKE2111122.69L J Britton (Nambeelup)
6SHOSHOLOZA4115622.65P Evans (Wellard)
7ANOTHER FLAME58473NBTL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8BUGGLES3122.84B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
9MARIE MONELLI47445NBTS L Kavanagh (Nambeelup)
10VIOLONCELLO57265FSHM J Beamish (Southern River)
Race No. 8Mandurahwinetours.com.au09:05PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNION LADY71111FSTDM A Morrone (Southern River)
2TARA’S SPECIAL7445223.35B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
3KNOW RELEASE4456322.78L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4WHITE CAVIAR1252123.04E A Campana (Canningvale)
5SIMPLE BULLET3148522.85M S Rees (Byford)
6QUEEN DEBELLO41514NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
7PAINT IT62643FSHW P Jacobson ()
8UNO HEYZY77853NBTG B Berry (Nambeelup Park)
9MOVING CRUSADER4224823.25D S Rowe (Nambeelup)
10MR. PRICKLEPANTS32645NBTK W Duncan (Duncraig)
Race No. 9Murray Hair Studio09:22PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SNOW CHANCE7815322.91L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2KELSO SPIDERMAN8216423.01M S Rees (Byford)
3COSTLY ASSASSIN71578NBTD A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
4BRETT’S CHAMP2623422.93B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
5GO THUNDER4233322.87L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
6PENOLA PANTHER5521522.98C M Bennett (Southern River)
7HEAR NO RHYTHM5354122.95J H Rennick (Barragup)
8EXTRAORDINARY1171222.65M J Beamish (Southern River)
9SUPREME GARSON3765422.94G B Berry (Nambeelup Park)
10MAD MAG7344622.88M A Morrone (Southern River)
Race No. 10Mandurah Indoor Sportz09:37PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNDER CONTROL321122.78M J Beamish (Southern River)
2HAVAGO MENACE7228722.92L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3WHISPERING LING3214222.65D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
4MORELAND REDDYF1F27FSTDD A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
5GALE MONELLI517623.36B J Maclean (Southern River)
6SEEK TO BREAK1187422.91B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
7MARLEY LANE2342523.02C M Bennett (Southern River)
8ISLE OF CAPRI6285322.89L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
9ZINTASTIC6263623.44P Worthington (Nambeelup)
10NEDLEY HOPSTER8143622.84E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 11Toledo Trailers09:52PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOMICIDAL HAVOC7863322.98L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2CANADIAN CLUB43682NBTB J Abercrombie (Banjup)
3SMASHING GYPSY332123.15M J Beamish (Southern River)
4COOL MOHICAN4272222.86C M Bennett (Southern River)
5WHISPERING BLUE1141122.50D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
6CHINESE WARRIOR2225622.74B J Maclean (Southern River)
7FRUITYLICIOUS3335323.21L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
8WEST COAST5461722.75B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
9CHARMA GUNDI3546422.89G V Reid (Crossman)
10FOXY ROMEO1743722.89D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
Race No. 12Skyracing.tv10:07PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLYING COOL252NBTK J Foxton (Oakford)
2AXIOM35NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
3PICKET’S CHARGE48NBTD A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
4DAYNA MONELLI2383NBTD C Hobby (Nambeelup)
5GLEE46278NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
6WHERE’S NODDY53353FSHG G Hall (Thornlie)
7BLURRED VISION264NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
8MERRY RHYTHM4354NBTJ H Rennick (Barragup)
9DEL BOY32434NBTA I Simpson (Serpentine)
10LUCKY PLAYER185NBTD S Rowe (Nambeelup)
Race No. 1310:22PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUST BEVWAY56633NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
2DIAGNOSIS227FSTDD A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
3LEFT LANE ENDS64436NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
4ZIPPY ACTION23222NBTK J Foxton (Oakford)
5TIM TAM DEBELLO63554NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
6MZUNGU24NBTJ C Graham (Karnup)
7STORMY GIRL386NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
8DERBY MONELLI5335NBTD C Hobby (Nambeelup)
9GEE BOSS45424NBTJ A Wilson (Forrestdale)
10EL GRAND SISCO584NBTD C Hobby (Nambeelup)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments