Tuesday 12th July 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday 12th July 2011

Race No. 1$27 Tuesday Buffet06:07PM (WAtime)
Maiden Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GUNSLINGER61FSHE A Campana (Canningvale)
2ONE FOR ELLA43FSHG O’Brien (Beverley)
3MUDICH83656NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
4ARFA NUFFIN154NBTD S Rowe (Nambeelup)
5MIGHTY HELPFUL1FSHB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
6STOP THE PARTY66285NBTP S Harvey (Nambeelup)
7SEEING ASSASSIN43476NBTK J Foxton (Oakford)
8MARCHI LEE33224NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
9TRIPPIN’ OVER73647NBTS A Lee (Barragup)
10LAWYER53567NBTP J Worthington (Nambeelup)
Race No. 2Bayer Animal Health06:27PM (WAtime)
Maiden Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VOULA MONELLI42222NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
2WHISPERING BELLE23NBTD C Hobby (Nambeelup)
3BRUISER’S LEGACY34221FSHW P Jacobson (Northam)
4FLAMING MILLY23NBTJ J Gunning (Southern River)
5SOFALA3FSHD N Neilsen (Halls Head)
6MILEY MANIA62345NBTG W V Diemen (Munster)
7PULL ‘EM UP78843FSTDB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
8VAMPERELLA88514NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
9EBIT RISING58354NBTC M Bennett (Southern River)
10FINDING DORA88865NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
Race No. 3Advantage For Dogs06:44PM (WAtime)
Maiden Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AVENUE BOY57763NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
2ANDY’S MATE35126NBTT M Williams (Nambeelup)
3WHISPERING LE42546NBTD C Hobby (Nambeelup)
4CRAZY CHICKY248NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
5JUNE’S LEGACY28377NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
6GOIN’ IRISH55516NBTJ B Fleming (Harrisdale)
7POWER’S BACK44FSHJ J Gunning (Southern River)
8LARRY ROGER286FSHI T Wynn (Wellard)
9CHINA’S ME DAD33676NBTC M Bennett (Southern River)
10PILBARA LASS65448NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
Race No. 4Advocate07:04PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OLLIE FLEA FLEA7363523.13K E Batty (Wattle Grove)
2WEST COAST4536722.75B J Maclean (Southern River)
3BUCKETS FYFE82466NBTJ C Graham (Karnup)
4HERE COMES ROSIE125123.21G G Hall (Thornlie)
5FIRST RENDITION6874522.91B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
6WHITE UNICORN8683523.19T J Gummow (Martin)
7REX RENEGADE12271NBTW P Jacobson (Northam)
8NONSTOP BRINDLE7652522.98L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
9HOPE TONIGHT5144523.16J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
10ALPINE RUN44665NBTK Harding (Southern River)
Race No. 5Bay O Pet Droncit07:27PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LAGOON PACKER4218127.63J J Gunning (Southern River)
2SURF REVOLUTION37433NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
3REGENT METEOR23242NBTB I Smithson (Byford)
4MARLEY MONELLI17116FSTDD C Hobby (Nambeelup)
5SPOOKY BULLET4451528.02L J Rees (Byford)
6INCARCERATE32574NBTK J Foxton (Oakford)
7WHERE’S WINNIE1236228.13L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8LAGOON BIGGLES44733NBTJ M Thompson (Southern River)
9TAKEOVER SAUSAGE3153428.53B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
10SING IT LOUD87657NBTB Cook (Southern River)
Race No. 6Advantix07:43PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VALDAHREE11146FSHW P Jacobson (Northam)
2OCTANE GLADE63211NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
3SNOW BULLET1575222.85M S Rees (Byford)
4I’M EXCITING7884322.85B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
5ALL NIGHT DWIGHT4164522.93L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6COMMEMORATE27858NBTL J Rees (Byford)
7ROMAN NOSE3347223.01J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
8LATINO WAY2578723.13K Harding (Southern River)
9SCRAP METAL6888623.41P J Worthington (Nambeelup)
10PANTHER MAN17688NBTK J Foxton (Oakford)
Race No. 7Bayers ‘n’ Barkers07:58PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1THIS TIME TICH5767822.87P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
2SEEK TO BREAK2722622.91B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
3CHINESE WARRIOR2276322.74B J Maclean (Southern River)
4GALAXY CHASER4313322.86L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
5TIC ATTACK71231FSHW P Jacobson (Northam)
6WELLARD BIKIMI5472322.88K Jovanovic (Myalup)
7GOIN’ CRAZY5113823.36J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
8RIGHT FIT4736422.93W Rose (Nambeelup)
9MOBILE BULLET7768422.95D N Magistro (Oakford)
10YOUR TROUBLE5555623.09N G Maclean (Huntingdale)
Race No. 8Profender Allwormer08:22PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,250 2nd: $360 3rd: $180 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ISLE OF CAPRI4431622.89L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
2WHAT HAPPENED5226222.94E A Campana (Canningvale)
3THAT’S BUDDY2266123.15J M Thompson (Southern River)
4STOMPING HAVOC3811822.75L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
5STORMY WEATHER1381523.04G W Martin (Southern River)
6HOMICIDAL HAVOC3668122.98L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7REGENT SHIRAZ6345122.98K Harding (Southern River)
8VALERIUS3225122.95T M Williams (Nambeelup)
9HANNAH RHODE6451822.98K Jovanovic (Myalup)
10TERMINATOR GUNN4515622.81J J Gunning (Southern River)
Race No. 9Bayeranimal.com.au08:37PM (WAtime)
Maiden Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PLACID ASSASSIN62883NBTG W Martin (Southern River)
2HAYWORTH2FSHE A Campana (Canningvale)
3LUCKY VALAVIS72332NBTK J Foxton (Oakford)
4LOCAL TALENT43FSHG O’Brien (Beverley)
5JEMIDAR GUNDI56272FSHG V Reid (Crossman)
6DEVINE WENCH1FSHK E Batty (Wattle Grove)
7RAPID RENDITION36764NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
8CHOICE BRO65FSHB Cook (Southern River)
9C’MON DARLING38467NBTA J Donohoe (Mandurah)
10TRIXIE THE PIXIE64846NBTP S Harvey (Nambeelup)
Race No. 10Clean Ear Solution08:52PM (WAtime)
Maiden Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JET PAK387NBTK J Foxton (Oakford)
2SILVERTON4FSHB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
3BIG SPENDER12NBTG O’Brien (Beverley)
4ARNESS1FSHE A Campana (Canningvale)
5ABROLHOS PEARL42336NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
6JAMBO JIM62723NBTK Jovanovic (Myalup)
7COSMIC TYCOON45454FSHK W Duncan (Duncraig)
8ONCE WAS WILD2355NBTD S Rowe (Nambeelup)
9TANJEE GUNDI27471FSHG V Reid (Crossman)
10SLIPALONG DADDY54518NBTT J Gummow (Martin)
Race No. 11Bay O Pet Drontal09:07PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HE’S GONE LOCO7427523.00L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2PURE FORCE5627822.82M S Rees (Byford)
3ROCKMOVES2144622.83K Harding (Southern River)
4PRECIOUS PRETZEL2362322.94J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
5TOP CLASS DIVA86736NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
6CHRONIC FIBBER2368423.47L J Rees (Byford)
7AKAY FORTY SEVEN4148823.22G W Martin (Southern River)
8PURE SINS4563622.79B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
9HURRICANE SPHINX4865722.74A J Donohoe (Mandurah)
10RANGER BOO BOO64877NBTP S Harvey (Nambeelup)
Race No. 12Greyhounds As Pets09:22PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EEYORE DEBELLO2272623.00M J Beamish (Southern River)
2LOVEY DOVEY3145723.35J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
3TRICKY TEST65437NBTF Roberts (Huntingdale)
4BLACK EYED AIDAN64355NBTK Jovanovic (Myalup)
5DRILLA3362423.07J M Thompson (Southern River)
6FEVER FREEWAY2666522.92K Harding (Southern River)
7GOOD COOL DADDY3835423.25B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
8LAGOON BRANSON65557NBTJ J Gunning (Southern River)
9I’M GOIN’6375623.27J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
10TWO FREE DRINKS66688NBTP S Harvey (Nambeelup)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments