Tuesday 16th August 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday 16th August 2011

Race No. 1$27 Tuesday Buffet06:09PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 490 Metres at Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OH SO SMART344FSHD N Mccosker (Donnybrook)
2EXPLOSIVE FUN46445NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
3GENTLE AGRO33FSHD N Mccosker (Donnybrook)
4VOULA MONELLI22642NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
5INNOCENT BABY52734NBTK J Foxton (Oakford)
6WATERJET3428FSHG W Martin (Southern River)
7ILLUSTRIOUS BLUE68786NBTG W Martin (Southern River)
8’S ME DAD47324NBTC M Bennett (Southern River)
9LANO LADY66786NBTW J Worthington (Mundijong)
10JUST BEVWAY45574NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
Race No. 2Top 10 – Leading Wa Dam06:27PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPECIAL KATH453NBTW A Skipper (Gosnells)
2TRIXIE THE PIXIE84663NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
3JAY JAY FOXY465NBTK J Foxton (Oakford)
4SELENA ENDEAVOUR67458NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
5MARCHI LEE22442NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
6BIGGLES81777NBTP J (Willetton)
7JAKE’S ME DAD5446NBTK N Mclennan (Barragup)
8ALL’S VISIBLE25237NBTK J Foxton (Oakford)
9JUNE’S LEGACY83777NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
10C’MON DARLING84678NBTA J Donohoe (Mandurah)
Race No. 3Passionate Black06:44PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOWN TOWN MAULER3134423.14L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2MOVING CRUSADER4341623.25M J Beamish (Southern River)
3NIGHTLY ASSASSIN2513723.22M A Morrone (Southern River)
4ROCKMOVES6252522.83K Harding (Southern River)
5MY PREMIER1132522.88G B Berry (Nambelup Park)
6NOVEMBER CHIEF53687NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
7FURIOUS LIES7587222.70S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
8POWER CRANK1675223.16B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
9SWIFT 6848722.85A J Donohoe (Mandurah)
10LOVEY DOVEY7434523.35J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
Race No. 4Uno Smiley06:59PM (WAtime)
Maiden Final event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PATCH MONELLI2122.83D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
2MAXY RHYTHM2312122.88J H Rennick (Barragup)
3MUDICH56672NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
4DUQUETTE5467123.00G W Martin (Southern River)
5BIRTHDAY JOY21322NBTK J Foxton (Oakford)
6GO WILD DOZER43442NBTI J Vuletich (Brookton)
7EL MINOS2222NBTE A Campana (Canningvale)
8FOXY ROMEO5322122.89D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
9SPECIAL KATH453NBTW A Skipper (Gosnells)
10GEOFFREY GEORGE23NBTS L Kavanagh (Nambeelup)
Race No. 5Life For Rent07:17PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FINAL LESSON83858FSTDB J Maclean (Southern River)
2CHASING CHLOE28436FSTDC M Bennett (Southern River)
3LORD DEBELLO55174NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
4DARK MIRROR35552NBTL J Britton (Nambeelup)
5FREEWAY QUEEN1847827.85K Harding (Southern River)
6WHERE’S WINNIE2443628.13L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7BLACK EYED AIDAN5255628.19K Jovanovic (Myalup)
8ROCK OBSESSION6516828.26K T Charles (Hopeland)
9MATTY’S GIRL74868NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
10BEAUFORT BOMBER7563428.18P Worthington (Nambeelup)
Race No. 6Ambria Flex07:34PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,250 2nd: $360 3rd: $180 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PURE SINS6332122.79B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
2WEST COAST1443222.75B J Maclean (Southern River)
3VALERIUS1187622.95T M Williams (Nambeelup)
4ISLE OF CAPRI1634822.89L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
5GOBBLEDOCK1412122.83W Rose (Nambeelup)
6GLOVES ARE OFF21124NBTJ E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
7INCARCERATE4845122.85K J Foxton (Oakford)
8RUMBLE DYNAMO7312322.78J H Rennick (Barragup)
9TINKLER57238NBTK Harding (Southern River)
10HAVAGO MENACE8722722.92L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
Race No. 7Enya Monelli07:56PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRICKY TEST78627NBTF Roberts (Huntingdale)
2WEST ON NODDYP731723.01C M Bennett (Southern River)
3RIGHT FIT3646422.93W Rose (Nambeelup)
4LEVER7737123.26L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
5SHAMROCK CRUISE45235NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
6SLUSH PUPPY8748622.83K Jovanovic (Myalup)
7ONE GOOD YEAR61755FSHJ E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
8TRATOR TAREN7672522.78N Kershaw (Rockingham)
9SING IT LOUD6575823.48B Cook (Southern River)
10YOUR TROUBLE5556823.09N G Maclean (Huntingdale)
Race No. 8Ronray Dancer08:11PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOURNAMENT KING7365323.02J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
2SMILEY ASSASSIN11451NBTG B Berry (Nambelup Park)
3FRUITYLICIOUS6762723.21L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
4MOONLIGHT SHADOW4624323.28B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
5MISS HEPBURN6882322.81F Roberts (Huntingdale)
6LATINO WAY7323223.13K Harding (Southern River)
7MANOLO BLAHNIK8711123.06B Cook (Southern River)
8WELLARD BIKIMI3266322.88K Jovanovic (Myalup)
9HE’S GONE LOCO2756723.00L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
10GOIN’ CRAZY8526423.36J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
Race No. 9Crazy Critter08:30PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS MUSCAT5887727.84K Harding (Southern River)
2ELSIE’S GOLD8877827.82J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
3CRAZY OCTANE6826327.90J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
4SWEATING BULLETS4225127.75D S Rowe (Nambeelup)
5VERSACE KID13232NBTK J Foxton (Oakford)
6BLUEWATER84748NBTN G Maclean (Huntingdale)
7HOMICIDAL HAVOC16566NBTL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8MARLEY LANE64556FSTDC M Bennett (Southern River)
9HIGHLY REGARDED62576NBTC M Bennett (Southern River)
10KANO’S ENDEAVOUR65877NBTL S Celenza (Girrawheen)
Race No. 1008:47PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JET PAK3876NBTK J Foxton (Oakford)
2KIM SPECIAL213NBTW A Skipper (Gosnells)
3GEOFFREY GEORGE23NBTS L Kavanagh (Nambeelup)
4SILVERTON4442NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
5GOLDEN TRAVEL2FSHJ B Righetti (Coolup)
6FINDING DORA88658NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
7VAMPERELLA51488NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
8EAGLE CHICKY46633NBTK N Mclennan (Barragup)
9ELITE BOBBIE2745NBTG W V Diemen (Munster)
10SON OF KAYCEE87556NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 11Taylah Monelli09:05PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUPITER’S CHOICE66366NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
2DUQUESNE4FSHG G Hall (Thornlie)
3MILE SOUND22526NBTK Jovanovic (Myalup)
4FOXY SWEETPEA47746NBTK J Foxton (Oakford)
5FAST TORQUE343NBTK T Charles (Hopeland)
6LIQUID RHYTHM37NBTJ Cole (Lake Clifton)
7QUARTZ KING2FSHD N Neilsen (Halls Head)
8CHOICE BRO6587NBTB Cook (Southern River)
9SEEING ASSASSIN34768NBTK J Foxton (Oakford)
10CRAZY CACTUS7P867NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
Race No. 12Happy With That09:22PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLEET OF FOOT4FSHB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
2SCINTILLATION27751FSHK J Foxton (Oakford)
3BROTHER RUBY64233NBTB Cook (Southern River)
4STOP THE PARTY62857NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
5CRAZY CHICKY2488NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
6SARANDON1FSHE A Campana (Canningvale)
7AVENUE BOY35347NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
8VENITA ENDEAVOUR64776NBTP J Worthington (Nambeelup)
9ABROLHOS PEARL33444NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
10LUCKY VALAVIS25654NBTK J Foxton (Oakford)
Race No. 13$27 Tuesday Buffet05:40PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REGENT SHIRAZ1725622.98K Harding (Southern River)
2BEER BELLY7535222.90L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3GO THUNDER5732422.87L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
4PIANO MAN1243222.81G B Berry (Nambelup Park)
5DRILLA4773223.07J M Thompson (Southern River)
6LIFE WARMING2312822.99J C Graham (Karnup)
7SEEK TO BREAK6121422.91B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
8LAPLANDER5385723.41P Worthington (Nambeelup)
9MAD MAG2445422.88M A Morrone (Southern River)
10MINEOLA MATEAO58727NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments