Tuesday 20th March 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday 20th March 2012

Race No. 1$27 Tuesday Buffet07:05PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INDIAN LI3FSHS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
2CHECK ‘EM OUT4FSHJ Dailly (Bakers Hill)
3JUST BEVWAY41435NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
4ABROLHOS PEARL44745NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
5FLYING GYPSY56773NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
6LUCKY PLAYER57171NBTD S Rowe (Nambeelup)
7COOL FLY47572NBTK J Foxton (Wellard)
8LUKAHS LUCK4FSHB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
9WEST ON FIONA347NBTC M Bennett (Southern River)
10ROCKET REGY23487NBTJ C Graham (Karnup)
Race No. 2Mandurah Top 10 Owners07:22PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LET LOOSE GIRL4426NBTJ Dailly (Bakers Hill)
2WEST ON ANGIE2FSHL J Britton (Nambeelup)
3FINAL RENDITION46466NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
4LACH STAR42276NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
5WOODY NOAH61524NBTD P Brown (Gidgegannup)
6WHERE’S NODDY24433NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
7FENIX RISE64325NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
8OH MAM44335NBTJ M Thompson (Southern River)
9WHISPERING LE51645NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
10GEE BOSS42754NBTK Jovanovic (Myalup)
Race No. 3Paul Clarke07:37PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GO WILD DOZER5214822.79I J Vuletich (Brookton)
2MY PREMIER2626722.88G B Berry (Nambeelup Park)
3RED HOT DIVA58724NBTJ Dailly (Bakers Hill)
4BASHY’S MAGIC7523722.65J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
5TRUE BLUE DRAMA8577622.73B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
6DYNAMIK PLANET3261422.70A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
7STONEHORSE3463222.74J F Carmody (Banjup)
8KIRBY’S BULLET21577NBTK J Foxton (Wellard)
9IKARI FURY82756NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
10ASH’S KURI1366822.93I E Bunny (Barragup)
Race No. 4Mike & Michelle Quinsee07:57PM (WAtime)
Maiden Final event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUPITER’S CHOICE52522NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
2GIZMO RACER53322NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
3BACK IT UP3662123.16C A White (West Pinjarra)
4RED PEACH32NBTW Rose (Nambeelup)
5WICKED PARTY282NBTD R Biddle (Bayswater)
6TERRA ROCKA1123.11E A Campana (Canningvale)
7JADIS1123.00E A Campana (Canningvale)
8AXIOM2264122.92M J Beamish (Southern River)
9BARKO GUNDI64233NBTG V Reid (Crossman)
10SOLAR FORCE51353NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
Race No. 5Royer Hawks & Johnson08:17PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,250 2nd: $360 3rd: $180 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KAYLA ANGEL7457222.93I T Wynn (Wellard)
2CORK SOAKER6333122.84L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3WHOMPI SURFER7833822.76L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4SIR SLURPALOT3635122.91M J Beamish (Southern River)
5WHERE’S A DANCER5513623.09B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
6OCTANE GLADE34143NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
7RAKATA3284622.85N F Grimes (South Lakes)
8KLIMTASTIC5761422.81K Jovanovic (Myalup)
9SERIOUS KAOS2178822.92G G Hall (Thornlie)
10WHISPERING BLUE2116722.50B K Yates (Forrestdale)
Race No. 6Bill Skipper & Christine Iovine08:35PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SARANDON1234222.81E A Campana (Canningvale)
2COOL ACES2132622.64B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
3VILLAS BOAS2122122.90J F Carmody (Banjup)
4RIOT MONELLI7186222.79B J Maclean (Southern River)
5SNAPPA GOAL7883322.82B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
6KELSO SPIDERMAN5535323.01M S Rees (Byford)
7IKARI WHIZZ1362623.07K T Charles (Hopeland)
8DYNAMIK BOLT8621322.82A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
9ICY LAD68854NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
10FOSSICK2148622.94D N Neilsen (Halls Head)
Race No. 7Christine Robartson08:52PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FINAL HIGH63158NBTJ M Thompson (Southern River)
2CHUCKA KEEPING2847722.63M S Rees (Byford)
3TRIPLE MUS25838FSTDJ A Wilson (Forrestdale)
4BLUE LACHLAN5147722.89M J Beamish (Southern River)
5DOLLSTAN FIVE4616223.03S L Richards (Wanneroo)
6SHOSHOLOZA1628622.65P Evans (Wellard)
7KNIGHTY5148622.99K Jovanovic (Myalup)
8SPIRIT A MARCO1865522.81B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
9SUPREME GARSON4654522.94G B Berry (Nambeelup Park)
10MISS JULIET76457NBTJ F Carmody (Banjup)
Race No. 8Kody Charles09:10PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARKO SAID SO15232NBTJ Dailly (Bakers Hill)
2FLYING COOL42813NBTK J Foxton (Wellard)
3DUST COUPE5634428.21M J Beamish (Southern River)
4BONA PETIT6874127.78B J Maclean (Southern River)
5KYLIE KAN66322NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
6COMPACT LOVE87163NBTI T Wynn (Wellard)
7WYNBURN DELTA3417828.12M A Morrone (Southern River)
8FRUITYLICIOUS32242NBTL A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
9PREMIER DESIGN31745FSTDG W Martin (Southern River)
10AIRBENDER4467628.21M A Morrone (Southern River)
Race No. 9Gary & Craig Weston09:27PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INCREDIBLE SARAH25645NBTF R Farrell (Harvey)
2TYPHOON JAMIE125NBTN F Grimes (South Lakes)
3TWO TOXIC553FSHS B Withers (Cardup)
4SOLAR FORCE51353NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
5WEST ON EDDIE2FSHL J Britton (Nambeelup)
6BRAT IT33643NBTS L Richards (Wanneroo)
7GOIN’ IRISH64637NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
8RAPLEY MAGIC35NBTJ A Wilson (Forrestdale)
9VAMPERELLA23374NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
10SWAMP THING64468NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
Race No. 10Gavin Van Diemen09:45PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EARN TO BERTH3FSHL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2COOL TYCOON45357NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
3LISTEN FOXY388NBTK J Foxton (Wellard)
4VENITA ENDEAVOUR81474NBTP J Worthington (Nambeelup)
5BARKO GUNDI64233NBTG V Reid (Crossman)
6CHARLOTTE’S PICK48NBTD P Brown (Gidgegannup)
7SNOOKI24NBTS L Kavanagh (Nambeelup)
8PATRICIA LI2146NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
9ON THE GAME2444NBTJ Dailly (Bakers Hill)
10DIAMOND DREAMER185NBTL J Britton (Nambeelup)
Race No. 11Wayne Jacobson10:02PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NICK AND MICK54436NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
2MARLILY27412NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
3BRAYDEN TYSON35573NBTI J Vuletich (Brookton)
4WOZNIACKI MAGIC24466NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
5BIG YOSHI2FSHW Rose (Nambeelup)
6PEARL BOMB82337NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
7STAR VISION74227NBTJ C Graham (Karnup)
8NIGHT OF THUNDER73828FSTDD N Magistro (Oakford)
9INCREDIBLE SADIE51474NBTF R Farrell (Harvey)
10TSUNAMI TIME46867FSHS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 12Havago Syndicate10:17PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DYNAMIK THOR12165NBTA K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
2BELFAST KATHY5834322.97M S Rees (Byford)
3EL MINOS4675822.90E A Campana (Canningvale)
4VALERIUS7378622.95T M Williams (Nambeelup)
5DEL BOY2735523.16A I Simpson (Serpentine)
6SLURPY6348222.81M J Beamish (Southern River)
7SPECIAL LACE5238722.76L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
8SHAWNTEONA6247522.77B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
9DAINTREE TEDDY7644722.70J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
10CADEL6888823.03J M Thompson (Southern River)
0 0 vote
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments