Tuesday 5th June 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday 5th June 2012

Race No. 1$27 Tuesday Buffet06:07PM (WAtime)
Maiden Heat event over 405 Metres at Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHESSON86874NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
2OUTBACK DIVA38NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
3OUR JET LI88272NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
4SPRING ALICE162NBTA K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
5KRIDON NOTABALE244NBTW P Jacobson ()
6DIAMOND DEBELLO22836NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
7ZAMBORA MISS41543NBTW Rose (Nambeelup)
8BIG BLUE ACES12258NBTL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
9CHALANA COOL63847NBTJ A Waters (Nambeelup)
10WHISPERING LE44748NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
Race No. 2Free Entry Tuesday06:27PM (WAtime)
Maiden Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ANNA RUN414NBTK J Foxton (Wellard)
2KRIDON HELLRAZOR23NBTW P Jacobson (Northam)
3COME IN SPANNER17NBTD S Rowe (Nambeelup)
4RAMBO RAIDER44NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
5FLAMING MAD422NBTJ B Righetti (Coolup)
6MIDNIGHT BOY42744NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
7MISS TAMINA55377FSTDS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
8FOUR BURNER57546NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
9CHALANA COOL63847NBTJ A Waters (Nambeelup)
10JUPITER’S CHOICE77886NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
Race No. 3Raptinracing.com06:44PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHIFTY DISH6153522.78L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2LOVEY DOVEY6464322.84J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
3BARRY’S CHARM5752723.29J M Thompson (Southern River)
4OCTILLY GIRL1642722.83B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
5SPECIAL LACE7145622.76L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
6SIMPLE BULLET6528422.85M S Rees (Byford)
7SEEING ASSASSIN4233623.06C Mcnamara (Wanneroo)
8INCENDIE22186NBTW Rose (Nambeelup)
9SNAPPA GOAL5586622.82B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
10SMILEY ROYALE6858523.30J M Thompson (Southern River)
Race No. 4Sprintergold07:07PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INCREDIBLE SADIE74243NBTF R Farrell (Harvey)
2AZIM24232NBTA J Donohoe (Nambeelup)
3TIM TAM DEBELLO82652NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
4ETERNAL87673NBTS B Withers (Cardup)
5WIRRA’S BROTHER42242NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
6LACH STAR55254NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
7EDIE WILL DOO23FSHD C Hobby (Nambeelup)
8INDUSTRY34FSHS B Withers (Cardup)
9SPOT THE ROCK48468NBTD N Magistro (Oakford)
10BUCKLE UP EVAN55728NBTC M Bennett (Southern River)
Race No. 5Lmsc.com.au Local Sport Online07:27PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FEV’S FURY66768NBTJ M Thompson (Southern River)
2HEAR NO RHYTHM6438522.95I T Wynn (Wellard)
3SMASHING GYPSY1465222.91M J Beamish (Southern River)
4SHAMROCK CRUISE86872NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
5MEXICAN DANCER6612223.10B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
6IKARI WHIZZ1312222.95K T Charles (Hopeland)
7CHUCKA KEEPING5567422.63M S Rees (Byford)
8COUNT TWEDO18872NBTJ F Carmody (Banjup)
9NIGHT OF THUNDER1376523.21D N Magistro (Oakford)
10NO BOOTSCOOTING5365423.16S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 6Silver Sands Resort07:44PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HIGH MAINTANENCE45546FSHA K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
2BAFANA BAFANA68265NBTP Evans (Wellard)
3BLUE LACHLAN7753522.89M J Beamish (Southern River)
4SERIOUS KAOS8887522.92G G Hall (Thornlie)
5GUNDI’S GHOST65883NBTJ M Thompson (Southern River)
6CHECK ‘EM OUT4572523.19J Dailly (Bakers Hill)
7LIGHTNING DANCER1277722.87B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
8VALERIUS4327722.95T M Williams (Nambeelup)
9KIRBY’S BULLET77777NBTK J Foxton (Wellard)
10BAD BOY CHARLIE6376423.42J M Thompson (Southern River)
Race No. 7Mandurah Indoor Sportz08:04PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,250 2nd: $360 3rd: $180 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HAMISH OF SKYE4131122.88C M Bennett (Southern River)
2MR. CROSSLEY6414422.91C M Bennett (Southern River)
3HANNAH RHODE4686122.93K Jovanovic (Myalup)
4WHERE’S A DANCER8716523.00B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
5FRIED RICE1323123.15J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
6SNOW BULLET2473222.78M S Rees (Byford)
7RAKATA5154222.85P Worthington (Nambeelup)
8PURE SINS2165222.79B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8A1 Salvage & Hardware08:22PM (WAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,250 2nd: $360 3rd: $180 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ON THE GAME2743123.00J Dailly (Bakers Hill)
2NO MORE DRAMA2133122.96B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
3GEE BOSS6467123.22K Jovanovic (Myalup)
4GOLD WEAVER5168322.82F R Farrell (Harvey)
5TOURNAMENT KING3771722.96K Jovanovic (Myalup)
6NON COMPUS21176NBTL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7INCARCERATE4123822.85B J Maclean (Southern River)
8LIFE WARMING3147722.98J C Graham (Karnup)
9FRUITYLICIOUS1647422.96L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
10COMPACT LOVE25744FSTDI T Wynn (Wellard)
Race No. 9 On Facebook08:37PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AIMER41214FSTDL J Britton (Nambeelup)
2BELFAST KATHY4425422.97M S Rees (Byford)
3SMILE AND WAVE8765322.78W Rose (Nambeelup)
4DYNA CORKY34836NBTK T Charles (Hopeland)
5ROCKET REGY7581323.05J C Graham (Karnup)
6LEFT LANE ENDS5476723.27B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
7VIDALIA3314323.02L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8MISS JULIET57882NBTJ F Carmody (Banjup)
9ELSIE’S GOLD77778NBTJ M Thompson (Southern River)
10MAGIC PEDRO26774NBTL J Rees (Byford)
Race No. 10Skyracing.tv08:57PM (WAtime)
Maiden Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STAR VISION33253NBTJ C Graham (Karnup)
2BOWLER’S FANCY1FSHS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
3TYPHOON DARCY2FSHM J Beamish (Southern River)
4HENSCHKE66457NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
5RODEO PLAYBOY68865NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
6LINGIARI47384NBTD P Brown (Gidgegannup)
7WEST ON EVE23NBTL J Britton (Nambeelup)
8HALLPAK JULIE132FSHD C Hobby (Nambeelup)
9FLYING GYPSY63678NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
10LANSDOWNE ROAD48754NBTP J Worthington (Nambeelup)
Race No. 11Brookton Hounds09:17PM (WAtime)
Maiden Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUST BEVWAY52585NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
2KEEPING IT COOL423NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
3GINGIN TO VEGAS23546FSTDB J Maclean (Southern River)
4SHAN’S KAOS333FSHD P Brown (Gidgegannup)
5KRIDON KEEPSAKE337NBTW P Jacobson (Northam)
6WEST ON CLAUDIA16NBTL J Britton (Nambeelup)
7COOL TYCOON75676NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
8LUKAHS LUCK76335NBTC Mcnamara (Wanneroo)
9LANSDOWNE ROAD48754NBTP J Worthington (Nambeelup)
10MONEY BACK68476FSTDS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 12Greyhoundsaspets.com.au09:32PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAKE A RACKET5361428.12J C Graham (Karnup)
2FLASHY FEET33115NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
3TIGER TIGER21174NBTA K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
4PENOLA PANTHER64353NBTC M Bennett (Southern River)
5CHASING THIEVES7248627.66E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
6KELSO SPIDERMAN53426NBTM S Rees (Byford)
7ZOO KITA54146NBTM A Stewart (Gidgegannup)
8GOLDEN BREEZE66554NBTL J Rees (Byford)
9KNOW RELEASE4244427.77L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
10FLAMING COCKTAIL44626NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments