Tuesday 6th March 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For – Tuesday 6th March 2012

Race No. 1Free Entry Tuesday07:05PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ABROLHOS PEARL54474NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
2COOL FLY55475NBTK J Foxton (Wellard)
3COOL WITNESS3FSHD S Rowe (Nambeelup)
4SON OF KAYCEE67375NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
5TAYLOR’S TRIO2FSHJ L Lakin (Herron)
6WHERE’S NODDY46244NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
7BUCK WILDER86252FSHL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8WOODY NOAH4615NBTD P Brown (Gidgegannup)
9BACK IT UP13366NBTG B Berry (Nambeelup Park)
10MERRY RHYTHM35358NBTJ H Rennick (Barragup)
Race No. 2$27 Tuesday Buffet07:22PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLYING COOL68428NBTK J Foxton (Wellard)
2DRUITT DREAMER42354NBTT Mullany (Karnup)
3CHEAP COUGAR1FSHG B Berry (Nambeelup Park)
4ON THE GAME24FSHJ Dailly (Bakers Hill)
5GIZMO RACER76533NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
6COUNT TWEDO34FSHJ F Carmody (Banjup)
7BERLIN FLYER253NBTH J Carter (Boddington)
8LINGIARI4647NBTD P Brown (Gidgegannup)
9VAMPERELLA23374NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
10GOIN’ IRISH64637NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
Race No. 3Brookton Hounds07:37PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GLITZY QUAY4521123.00J L Lakin (Herron)
2WON ON POINTS1FSHJ F Carmody (Banjup)
3SNAPPA GOAL5578822.82B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
4GO WILD DOZER2452122.79I J Vuletich (Brookton)
5SPIRIT A MARCO6186522.81B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
6ARNESS1337622.69E A Campana (Canningvale)
7TYPAN118FSHM J Beamish (Southern River)
8DAISY FLAME88643NBTL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
9SUPREME GARSON7465422.94G B Berry (Nambeelup Park)
10BELFAST KATHY7583422.97M S Rees (Byford)
Race No. 4Silver Sands Resort07:57PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIAGNOSIS22768NBTJ A Wilson (Forrestdale)
2KUTA COYOTE76P36NBTD S Rowe (Nambeelup)
3RODEO PLAYBOY57452NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
4STAR VISION57422NBTJ C Graham (Karnup)
5FENIX RISE44643NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
6INCREDIBLE SNOW12FSHF R Farrell (Harvey)
7REPTILIAN77465FSTDM J Beamish (Southern River)
8PEARL BOMB65823NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
9PAINT DA FENCE14435NBTJ A Waters (Mandurah)
10IODINE RESCUE57666NBTJ A Wilson (Forrestdale)
Race No. 5Raptinracing.com08:17PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,250 2nd: $360 3rd: $180 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHERE’S A DANCER7551323.09B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
2TOURNAMENT KING8331223.00K Jovanovic (Myalup)
3GO THUNDER5413722.87L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
4WHOMPI SURFER5378322.76L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
5LOVEY DOVEY6272122.84J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
6KNOW RELEASE2651422.78L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7OCTANE GLADE72341NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
8GINGIN LOCAL7626823.06K Jovanovic (Myalup)
9KNIGHTY5514822.99K Jovanovic (Myalup)
10ZOO KITA4355222.72M A Stewart (Gidgegannup)
Race No. 6A1 Salvage & Hardware08:35PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DYNAMIK PLANET21326NBTA K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
2SPECIAL LACE4852322.76L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
3ZELMA’S GUESS5351623.19C M Bennett (Southern River)
4SARANDON1112322.81E A Campana (Canningvale)
5ROCK DOMINATION21237FSTDK T Charles (Hopeland)
6RED HOT DIVA76587NBTJ Dailly (Bakers Hill)
7SHAWNTEONA4624722.77B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
8WEST ON DIAMOND51723.20L J Britton (Nambeelup)
9STONEHORSE1234622.74J F Carmody (Banjup)
10CHRONIC FIBBER8434823.47H J Carter (Boddington)
Race No. 7Sprintergold08:52PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DASHING DESMOND13122.86J L Lakin (Herron)
2DOLLSTAN FIVE2746123.03S L Richards (Wanneroo)
3PREMIER DESIGN4431722.73G W Martin (Southern River)
4FOSSICK4121422.94D N Neilsen (Halls Head)
5MISS JULIET14764NBTJ F Carmody (Banjup)
6CHUCKA KEEPING4284722.63M S Rees (Byford)
7RAP ABOUT2272723.11K N Mclennan (Barragup)
8CORK SOAKER3463322.84L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
9WEST ON NODDY4687722.89C M Bennett (Southern River)
10QUELLA VITA13477NBTK T Charles (Hopeland)
Race No. 8Lmsc.com.au09:10PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SURF REVOLUTION78865NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
2COOL RUSH73757FSHM J Beamish (Southern River)
3DYNAMIK THOR4212128.15A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
4BELARUS BABE82254FSTDJ E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
5VELOCITY SPIRIT6537128.02M J Beamish (Southern River)
6KYLIE KAN16663NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
7UNO LESSON36353FSTDB J Maclean (Southern River)
8SIMPLE BULLET66742NBTM S Rees (Byford)
9DR. RALF67778FSTDC Mcnamara (Wanneroo)
10UNO DAZZA48864NBTD S Rowe (Nambeelup)
Race No. 9Prime Trophies09:27PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FINAL RENDITION74646NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
2MILEY MANIA37675NBTJ M Thompson (Southern River)
3PEACE OUT3432NBTB J Abercrombie (Banjup)
4TWO SHAKES132NBTL J Britton (Nambeelup)
5AXIOM35226NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
6WHISPERING BETTY37455NBTP J Worthington (Nambeelup)
7LET LOOSE GIRL44FSHJ Dailly (Bakers Hill)
8BARKO GUNDI54642NBTG V Reid (Crossman)
9LISTEN FOXY388NBTK J Foxton (Wellard)
10SOLAR FORCE65135NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
Race No. 10Essential Refrigeration Services09:45PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1QUEEN BEE HAND64FSHL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2LACH STAR48422NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
3JUPITER’S CHOICE56525NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
4BRAT IT66336NBTS L Richards (Wanneroo)
5ALL FOR HARRY152NBTJ L Lakin (Herron)
6OH MAM55443NBTJ M Thompson (Southern River)
7TIME BLAZER45186NBTC M Bennett (Southern River)
8DUQUESNE87323NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
9FLYING GYPSY56773NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
10VENITA ENDEAVOUR78147NBTP J Worthington (Nambeelup)
Race No. 11Mandurah Indoor Sportz10:02PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KLIMTASTIC6157623.03K Jovanovic (Myalup)
2BILLIONAIRE2222523.30P Marotta (Middle Swan)
3BASHY’S MAGIC2475222.65J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
4CHEETAH GUNDI2613723.08G V Reid (Crossman)
5IKARI WHIZZ4113623.07K T Charles (Hopeland)
6PIANO MAN4252822.81G B Berry (Nambeelup Park)
7GENUINE RELTUB37628NBTC M Bennett (Southern River)
8COOL ACES5213222.64B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
9ASH’S KURI6136622.93I E Bunny (Barragup)
10SMILEY ROYALE5875523.30J M Thompson (Southern River)
Race No. 12Greyhoundsaspets.com.au10:17PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DEL BOY1427323.16A I Simpson (Serpentine)
2DYNAMIK BOLT35862NBTA K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
3FRUITYLICIOUS3432223.21L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
4CRYSTAL FLUTE37646NBTM A Stewart (Gidgegannup)
5OCTILLY GIRL4764722.83B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
6LOUIE LANE62421FSHJ Dailly (Bakers Hill)
7VILLAS BOAS4121222.90J F Carmody (Banjup)
8EL MINOS1467522.90E A Campana (Canningvale)
9KELSO SPIDERMAN3553523.01M S Rees (Byford)
10DUST COUPE2563423.18M J Beamish (Southern River)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments