Monday 19th April 2010
Greyhound Box Draw For Wentworth Park – Monday 19th April 2010
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1KEVIN LEE61182C M Reinke (Londonderry)
2SOPHISTICATED53233M P Hardman (Bligh Park)
3OKRA BALE32156P B Mahoney (Lambton)
4LIZARD'S LOSS21486M Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
5MIRROR KISSER41626S Kutnjak (Minchinbury)
6JERRY BE GOOD55134J L Antonelli (Kemps Creek)
7RIVER ROAD15514P W Nickerson (Stockton)
8RED HOT SPECIAL24618M J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
9CLASSIC BONANZA34658R Dean (Riverstone)
10MISTER FOY88371R J Gentles (Windsor)
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1COUNTRY DAWN6211FR W Jackson (Hilltop)
2TORRINGTON MISS15161E J Castle (Sawyers Gully)
3PLUGGER BANQUET13422K J Staines (Jerrawa)
4MISS TWO BLUES23272R J Gentles (Windsor)
5SHANTAE15163D E Smith (Cambridge Park)
6JAYDAN DAWN21545R W Jackson (Hilltop)
7PRIDE OF GREECE34467M J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
8RAPID PUZZLE41253A K Frazer (Wallerawang)
9CONFIDENT88888R Nicolaou (Box Hill)
10SHY BOND45564D A Traino (Matraville)
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1DYNA MAID64662J P Vassallo (Smithfield)
2KEROSENE46376M P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
3TOP CLASS ANGEL81141J Platts (Fraser)
4CHILLI JIM26251K B Burnett (Bringelly)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6CYPRESS MISS36345W J Deaman (Nulkaba)
7SNOOKY PIE45162T N Northey (Lithgow)
8BUNNY'S REWARD85T75A J Lord (Cawdor)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $3,400 2nd: $750 3rd: $350 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SLICK LEE36132K T Pedrana (Cranebrook)
2PERSUADE56513M Bell (Austral)
3HOOKY BOOKY86116M Bell (Austral)
4REAL FROSTY75386B T Dull (Fernvale)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6MOONSHINE CADDIE66252W J Lutiger (Bringelly)
7DIRECT JOLIE62211M P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
8BOSS NUMBER ONE17352C A Clark (Greta)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $3,400 2nd: $750 3rd: $350 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MARCO MAN22545E A Bont (Oakville)
2CAWBOURNE GRACE33424A J Lord (Cawdor)
3MONIQUE'S DOLL26325S Sultana (Londonderry)
4HERE'S DOLLY23185G G Wilson (Medowie)
5NEW DIVIDE13161K P Cheetham (Lochinvar)
6CAWBOURNE JAKE43175A J Lord (Cawdor)
7BERELLA BRIDGET12251L E Renner (Spring Creek)
8AIRBAG17114K J Staines (Jerrawa)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1INDIANA ROSE12418E A Bont (Oakville)
2GOOD DEAL73674E G Wall (St Clair)
3JAYWALKING24518G M Derrick (Tumblong)
4WATUSI LUCY57674R Shearer (Lake Haven)
5EXPRESSO33613S C Atkins (Maryland)
6PROPER DRAUGHT53681K P Cheetham (Lochinvar)
7MILD VIOLENCE11111A Lord (Cawdor)
8BITOLA STAR71681R C Neville (Mascot)
9SLIPPERY BOY51568P Togias (Orchard Hills)
10MISTER FOY88371R J Gentles (Windsor)
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1POUNCE46365L T Procopio (Riverstone)
2OH OLIVIA31361L T Procopio (Riverstone)
3MAVERICKS LEGEND34674R Nicolaou (Box Hill)
4BREEANAN LEE71212K T Pedrana (Cranebrook)
5ILLUSIONIST FLO73256D T Betts (St Marys)
6JOSETTE BALE72234S M Evans (The Oaks)
7SUPREME ODESSA11418S Sultana (Londonderry)
8ASHBY DEVIL14311W J Cunningham (Limeburners Creek)
9SHY BOND45564D A Traino (Matraville)
10SLIPPERY BOY51568P Togias (Orchard Hills)
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1POP ROCKER22772J R Deeks (Schofields)
2CAWBOURNE TUF25351A J Lord (Cawdor)
3RICKY LEE32142C M Reinke (Londonderry)
4EVA DESTRUCTION41572E Kelly (Jewells)
5FANCY STEP82567W J Lutiger (Bringelly)
6PATTY CAKE22746A J Croker (Unanderra)
7TOP DROP53387J T Brain (Lidsdale)
8FASCINATE MARINA56433N E Holloway (Hamlyn Terrace)
9SHY BOND45564D A Traino (Matraville)
10CONFIDENT88888R Nicolaou (Box Hill)
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1COOL FURY21721G W Barnett (Reedy Creek)
2LA PEARL75311S B White (Nowra Hill)
3KINGIE'S QUEEN27311J Micallef (Cringila)
4YOUR LATE25146L T Procopio (Riverstone)
5PETTIGO BOND13815G Robinson (Greta)
6SCATTERED27753B M Burnet (Dapto)
7KISS ME DECLAN52578K H Keegan (Greta)
8HAYDEE RAY82312C A Mcgrath (Walmer)
9SLIPPERY BOY51568P Togias (Orchard Hills)
10CLASSIC BONANZA34658R Dean (Riverstone)
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1PACK OF CHEWY62434C Williams (Albion Park Rail)
2KISS ME MA75753K H Keegan (Greta)
3RED VENOM21713M Soames (Werrington)
4PREMIER DREAM26353A J Lord (Cawdor)
5MISS GRIZWALD36442H J Tatian (Bonnyrigg)
6YOUR SPECIAL36227L T Procopio (Riverstone)
7SIX ANGELS33244M P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
8CUPPA KOKO35483D J Broadrick (Hilltop)
9CLASSIC BONANZA34658R Dean (Riverstone)
10SLIPPERY BOY51568P Togias (Orchard Hills)