Friday, 5 June 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Casino – Friday, 5 June 2015

Race No. 1Fairymount Vet Clinic Maiden12:34 PM
M event over 411 metres at Casino Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DINGO BAR225523.93Christopher Supple
2BAD RILEY2565NBTDesmond Gilroy
3DINGY WE KNOW367424.09Charles Northfield
4AMANDA RUMBLE3234NBTStephen Keep
5PINK’S NEWS258325.20Vic Sorrenson
6BLACK ANGIE285X24.60Evelyn Harris
7LITTLE SONGBIRD62424.21Shannon Scott
8JAKE WE KNOW222223.74Charles Northfield
9JIMARY JAMYSONNBTMalcolm Ross
10SARIKANBTPeter Simpson
Race No. 2Alpha Canis Track & Train Stakes12:52 PM
5 event over 484 metres at Casino Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KINGSBRAE NELLY655428.73Toni Northfield
2EL MAGICO7221NBTHelen Cooper
3HE WILL REIGN6517NBTDonald Jarick
4DAD’S A LOONY2X128.58Terry Duncan
5WESTERN ROSE518228.21Trevor Salmoni
6LOST MY NAME357428.82Sonia Kempshall
7JIMMY WHO2437NBTKevin Turner
8OUT OF BOUNDS585428.40Francis Jamieson
9SMOKE DA WHEELS7786NBTWilliam Sharpe
10SHAYLOR NORA777629.03Athol Bradley
Race No. 3B.b.e Greyhound Supplies Maiden1:09 PM
M event over 484 metres at Casino Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAZE RUNNER7247NBTAnthony Hoyland
2MADEMOISELE MISS442828.51William Sharpe
3IT’S HIS JOB742628.56Robert Andrews
4FLYING TSUNAMI223528.52Anthony Hoyland
5WILD BOY TED263NBTPeter Simpson
6OUTA LUCK343228.69Francis Jamieson
7BATMAN’S FRIEND358NBTWilliam Sharpe
8STOLE MY HEART527228.67Desmond Gilroy
9KINGSBRAE OLLIE5775NBTDouglas King
10SMAUG’S BOUNTY3444NBTWarren Scannella
Race No. 4Westlawn Finance Stakes1:27 PM
4/5 event over 411 metres at Casino Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1METRO MAN163223.57Charles Northfield
2PROARON236723.20Charles Northfield
3ORARA GEM121223.52Gary Smith
4TRENTY’S ROSE763722.89Trevor Salmoni
5HUNTER MAYHEM864423.37Allan Lang
6POP’S PEST262323.14Charles Northfield
7SONNET’S SPECIAL3165NBTWilliam Riddle
8NEW DAY CALLING558323.05Robert Humphrey
9ROSEALEA511823.54Trevor Salmoni
10VICKI ROSE HI345223.26Trevor Thompson
Race No. 5Royal Hotel Casino Stakes1:44 PM
4/5 event over 484 metres at Casino Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK ZAC BONUS314728.69Evelyn Harris
2MUM’S A LOONY755727.83Terry Duncan
3ELUSIVE STRIKE1453NBTColin Graham
4CELTIC COLLEEN437228.53Robert Alchin
5DON’S DRINKING122728.22Mitchell Northfield
6MINCIN’ MACHINE611227.76Patrick Lavis
7MR. SHILLING4351NBTWarren Scannella
8PRINCE OF SUAVE4683NBTFaye Currey
9RAY’S PICK5782NBTShannon Scott
10TOKATEE KAHN8774NBTMichael James
Race No. 61-3 Wins Series Heat 1-3 Wins H2:02 PM
4/5 event over 411 metres at Casino Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHARLIE LYNDAN232223.53Terence Jordan
2KISS AND FLY3778NBTRobert Alchin
3C’MON BONNIE631123.38Peter O’malley
4SKINNY MIN375623.97Laurence Walker
5MITCHARLIE MIA13123.67Mitchell Northfield
6PEPPA PIG CLOUD2838NBTGavin Lowe
7LITTLE ARCHER827423.41Glen Northfield
8MAKEALOT256824.36Anthony Hoyland
9NOT WORTH IT736523.31Desmond Gilroy
10FRENCH MAME8763NBTWilliam Riddle
Race No. 71-3 Wins Series Heat 1-3 Wins H2:19 PM
4/5 event over 411 metres at Casino Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS BECKY SAM242XNBTShane Staples
2ROCKING DEVIL1737NBTJeffrey Chapman
3PUMA CLOUD5373NBTGavin Lowe
4SALYN SAL358523.56Ryan Newstead
5KOORINGA GWEN1723.48Mitchell Northfield
6C’MON JANEY244624.17Peter O’malley
7MY NAME’S CHOCKO631823.97William Gilbert
8SAWADEE1323.63Peter Simpson
9MISS HONEYBADGER5376NBTStephen Keep
10NEVILUKE BLUE757823.31Neville Creighton
Race No. 81-3 Wins Series Heat 1-3 Wins H2:37 PM
4/5 event over 411 metres at Casino Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BREAKMAN BOY228524.33Shannon Scott
2BING VALE533523.99Glen Northfield
3BULLSEYE1567NBTJeff Ahern
4KINGSBRAE BESS524123.63Douglas King
5FAMOUS FOR FUN3158NBTDesmond Gilroy
6CREATE HAVOC314NBTPeter Simpson
7CHARLIE SPRITE414123.74Ryan Newstead
8MUD CAKE CLOUD426623.22Gavin Lowe
9BECKY461X24.25William Sharpe
10BELLA CROUCHEN6867NBTWayne Campbell
Race No. 91-3 Wins Series Heat 1-3 Wins H2:54 PM
4/5 event over 411 metres at Casino Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GEMMA LYNDAN8425NBTTerence Jordan
2TRICKY GEM431824.57Jason Fredericks
3HARDLINER162124.43Michael Patterson
4ECHO GAL8371NBTGraeme Bowles
5GO WILD SHAZ51323.73Peter Simpson
6TICKET BOY2633NBTJames Madigan
7FEARLESS BLUE138623.80Janice Mclean
8MEER JAPPA3158NBTSonia Kempshall
9LUCKY BEE3574NBTShannon Scott
10AMSONA BELLA7667NBTGlen Northfield
Race No. 101-3 Wins Series Heat 1-3 Wins H3:12 PM
4/5 event over 411 metres at Casino Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LADY CRYSTAL3715NBTGlen Northfield
2HEIDI LYNDAN4212NBTTerence Jordan
3IVAN’S MATE666223.75Patrick Lavis
4SMOKEM UP SMOKEY3124.20Stephen Sherwell
5BRUTE CROWN1348NBTJason Fredericks
6LAND LORD’S DIP763223.59Michael Patterson
7CALL ME DAWN232123.23Janice Humphrey
8KINGSBRAE NICKY512624.71Robert Andrews
9HARRY TROTTER785623.45Stephen Keep
10SPRING DUSTY6274NBTWilliam Riddle
0 0 vote
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments