Thursday, 2 July 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For – Thursday, 2 July 2015

Race No. 1World Famous Dapto Dogs Mdn Ht1 …7:15 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SLEEK MASTERNBTDavid Murray
2LEACOCO24NBTPhilip Goodsell
3HURRICAN STEEL447530.77Barry Burnet
4SPRING VELOX7473NBTDebbie White
6PAPER PLANES5246NBT
7BRINDIE MARBLENBTMervyn Buckley
8WILD PETE324531.11Michael
Race No. 2World Famous Dapto Dogs Mdn Ht2 …7:39 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CARLA THE WEAPONNBT
2EYE THE VIXEN677431.71Caroline Hughes
3AZZ I AM636530.52Judith Richardson
4LUSTROUSNBTGarry Williams
6PRINCE NICK768830.75Barry Campbell
7PEARL KINGDOM25X430.61Barry Burnet
8HEDGEHOG RONNBTGlenn Summerfield
Race No. 3Dapto Citizens Bowling Club Stak…7:58 PM
5 event over 297 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NOW IT’S TIME373617.80Shane Pulbrook
2IMA WARRIOR2523NBTDarren Petersen
3MIDNIGHT CHARGER447417.89David Missingham
4MIDNIGHT MENACE175417.36David Missingham
5SHE’S A MEANIE2411NBTMichael Clayton
6MAN BAG6685NBTDavid Ruse
7SIR GIBSON1312NBTJohn Hartley
8SHREEKY3652NBTDebbie White
9PIXI BELLE884817.97Sandra Clissold
10CHLOE GRACE8865NBTDarren Petersen
Race No. 4Alexandria’s Trackside Dining St…8:22 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IGNITE FOUR 2746NBTPaul Grech
2RAIN BALE553329.99Simon Rhodes
3BRALYN JACKSON811530.63Glenn Summerfield
4MY FLOORDROBE188430.25Mathew Wotton
5GO GINGER GO734129.96Michael Clayton
6CABOOSE342430.86
7WIN SOME CASH317230.30Susan Burgess
8HERE’S ARCHIE167230.41Michael Clayton
Race No. 5Dapto Supporters Club Stakes8:42 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FANTASTIC TAIL111829.59Jason Fletcher
2TRIELLA BALE561330.23Simon Rhodes
3MAGPIE HAWK3534NBTJohn Hartley
4WILD DI DI748530.78Michael Hooper
5AISLE TIFI427130.35Garry Edwards
6MILLDEAN FOCUS184631.02Chris O’brien
7MIMPI248430.13Subawa Ngurah
8ROMAN MAGICIAN646130.48Caroline Psilos
Race No. 6Ww.greyhound-data.com Stakes9:05 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOPPER ROAD152330.02Caroline Hughes
2FANTASTIC SID531229.54Jason Fletcher
3TAKAHI MAX461129.96Joseph Bertinato
4HAWAII LIGHTNING166430.28Gavin Spackman
5VIVIAN BALE381429.95Simon Rhodes
6URZU ALLEN672130.19Simon Rhodes
7STIFF ARM755730.12Darren Petersen
8SUPERSTAR MAGIC363330.43Alan Provest
9PRIDE OF MYKONOS787830.40Fay Wotton
Race No. 7Greyhound Products Direct Stakes9:25 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC EXPLOSION742635.09Wayne Crouch
2ZARITA534335.16Lorraine Roy
3WILD FIRE216335.44Mark Gatt
4BANK STREET262534.78Ruth King
5CY TOLLIVER1435NBTRuth King
6ENTREATY354335.54Harry Sarkis
7SNEAKY ISA3372NBTAlan Provest
8MARBLE GEM676235.11Subawa Ngurah
9SEMJASE8376NBTDarren Petersen
Race No. 8Snare Fabrications Stakes9:45 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZIPPING JACKIE664430.10Caroline Hughes
2EMILY’S KITTY4332NBTDarren Petersen
3MINKARA YARMI132330.46John Hartley
4OPERA WIN ME758530.53Barry Campbell
5REPLACING DIANA255530.23John Little
6IT’S YOUR MONEY375X30.72Lorraine Roy
7COMPLETE GIRL483330.64Dennis Upward
8TAKAHI GEORGE765130.13Joseph Scerri
Race No. 9Redden Photo/video Stakes10:11 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WILD WELLSY777730.90Michael Hooper
2ROAD ANGEL116230.24John Maroun
3AWESOME NEMO424529.88Garry Edwards
4HONEY TWIST236X30.52John Little
5SERENA BERNEA378430.52Subawa Ngurah
6ALL OUTA KISSES884730.60Barry Campbell
7BOO1NBTNeville Brown
8ROCK SISTER177531.35Michael Clayton
Race No. 10Dapto Markets Stakes10:29 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FADDEEV516530.68Lorraine Roy
2BENJI BACKFLIP366330.22John Little
3ACE I AM343330.66Judith Richardson
4BELLA’S REUNION377530.19Anton Lauric
6MYNZA LITTLE ONE188731.25Roberta Cooper
7BOB THE PAPERBOY563330.35Caroline Psilos
8JUST FOLLOW ME444430.64Harry Sarkis
0 0 votes
Article Rating
No tags for this post.

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments