Friday, 8 November 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens – Friday, 8 November 2013

Race No. 1Www.unibet.com.au Maiden3:37 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAUSING DISGUST3NBTJohn Vanderburg
2CUI BONO225230.33Ronald Lambert
3BLU PORSCHE8435NBTBradley Field
4EMMAVILLE4NBTDonald Kirk
5COSMIC PRINCESS837630.59Carly Brown
6SHELBY LEO622430.58Gary Robertson
7DASHANDY BLACKNBTSusan Mcdermott
8TEENA’S TREASURENBTJohn Heard
9OSTI’S BOY265831.20Dale Tolmie
10PUNCH THE DOUGH4556NBTBridget Vanderburg
Race No. 2Woy Woy Poultry Maiden3:57 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HESA TANK237423.28Robert Browne
2ZIPPING TAY223.34Jason Mackay
3ALTERED MIST2NBTJonny Sledzianowski
4REGAL TOKAAM3NBTThomas Pullman
5MISTER MARTIN3723.40Garry Kedwell
6BUDDY BLAKE332623.12Betty Keene
7VEGAS SUNRISE5223.67Thomas Pullman
8LONELY HIGHWAY425NBTJohn Miles
9JEDD TOKAAM428NBTHelen Pullman
10MATUANBTPaul Dalton
Race No. 3Dogpro Stakes4:17 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PEE DID HE272223.01Warwick Brown
2DEAKIN STREET525222.96Donald Kirk
3BLUE IMAX766122.84Beverley Sweeney
4JUST AL643122.98Ed Thompson
5ELLA ISABELLA852223.05Jeanette Roche
6SMOKEY TOUCH646123.00Helen Hanson
7COSMIC SCREAMER447522.86John Edwards
8MUMMY COOL531423.15Jeanette Roche
9AMAZUKA767623.73Ed Thompson
10ROB ZOMBIE577823.29Terry Callen
Race No. 4Greyhound Products Direct Stakes4:37 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLISSFUL MAGIC181622.67William Davidson
2MAXEEN ROBBO735522.81Eileen Robertson
3WAIKIKI LEA764422.65Helen Hanson
4DREAM REPEATS156822.96Thomas Pullman
5SHE’S AN AUSSIE631422.87Carol Howard
6SANDAVE PRINCESS546523.02Tony Mason
7SAMBUCA SIYAN265122.70Thomas Pullman
8SKYELA TOKAAM351323.29Helen Pullman
9FLASHING MULWEE866423.40Dale Tolmie
10KATIE MAREE845422.99Arthur Langman
Race No. 5Lochinvar Marlow @ Stud Stakes4:57 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AIR TRAVEL238522.84Sandra Brown
2YOUR OWN PERIL888222.84Carol Wilson
3COSMIC KANE173623.41Helen Hanson
4TEGU577722.84Terry Callen
5ROSE BAY ROXY428822.97Jeanette Roche
6DIDDY SPLIT635422.88Colin Kneeshaw
7SAVANNAH’S STAR444623.26Carole Eaton
8EYEFULL125X22.91Helen Hanson
9KATIE MAREE845422.99Arthur Langman
10FLASHING MULWEE866423.40Dale Tolmie
Race No. 6Sires On Ice Gardens – Wenty H5:17 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LADIES ALIGHT864430.01Warwick Brown
2HURRICANE BECCY271630.14Peter Tobin
3SHEEZA SMARTY346830.01Robert Browne
4MITIGATOR777829.82Shane Ebbeck
5HAYDE AND JASE633430.30Peter Quinton
6ONYA MISS285730.35Dale Leard
7SHEZA HOT SORT473630.02Kevin Crowfoot
8YELLOW FEVER664229.84Ronald Bell
9LADY KNOCKA855630.10Fay Trowbridge
Race No. 7Newcastle Herald Stakes5:37 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LUCY TOKAAM647222.67Helen Pullman
2SNOW BITE312823.04Denis Anderson
3KRAZY CAPER522122.88Ronald Bell
4HOT IMAGING446722.88Melvyn Daley
5JASON EYES613522.88Peter Quinton
6BLITIZ TO EXCEL4116NBTJohn Chapman
7STRATAVON DID722523.01Colin Kneeshaw
8WHITE MASCARA826222.73Nancy Mcintosh
9KATIE MAREE845422.99Arthur Langman
10FLASHING MULWEE866423.40Dale Tolmie
Race No. 8Schweppes Solo Gardens – Wenty H5:59 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EMMALISE786530.32Carol Wilson
2ZABINI243529.95Ronald Bell
3CYCLONE SIMONE411129.85Majella Ferguson
4BLUE SHIRAZ453730.47David Howarth
5MAJOR INCIDENCE4X4730.21Mark Davidson
6BARN KIDZ557129.94John Edwards
7RICKY TANGA263230.39Eric Sharman
8KISS ME KAHUNA644729.90Peter Keegan
9LADY KNOCKA855630.10Fay Trowbridge
Race No. 9Greyhound Recorder Stakes6:20 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HONOUR THEE216323.35Ronald Lambert
2SENOR PETE442122.99Thomas Pullman
3ICEBERG SLIM667123.11Melvyn Daley
4HULA MOOLA31322.89Susan Smith
5TYLAR TOKAAM577223.48Helen Pullman
6CYCLONE KARMAN444823.07Helen Rimmer
7DIDDY ECHO837123.03Ed Thompson
8LAVA PRINCESS636523.26Beverley Sweeney
9AMAZUKA767623.73Ed Thompson
10ROB ZOMBIE577823.29Terry Callen
Race No. 10Sky Racing Stakes6:35 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIAMOND PUZZLE435823.45Dale Tolmie
2BUZPASS733723.33Peter Passfield
3LAURA VELLA348123.27Beverley Sweeney
4DAT’S A KITTY461424.05Garry Kedwell
5BACKYARD BENNY188523.87Mark Beagan
6MISS HAPPY PANTS652323.16Kevin Yates
7LITTLE DODGER571222.90Ed Thompson
8SECRET FLIGHT1823.14John Edwards
9ROB ZOMBIE577823.29Terry Callen
10AMAZUKA767623.73Ed Thompson