Saturday, 5 September 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens C – Saturday, 5 September 2015

Race No. 1 Gardens Stakes5:13 PM
4/5 event over 600 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SECRET FLYER774535.83Thomas Campbell
2LINDEN HOPE365435.28Paul Hubbard
3FRANKY SINGMAN113235.18Robert Glover
4LORELLA FIRE285335.62Troy Halligan
5BLACK BRONCO8264NBTTerry Callen
6EMMA PHASE756335.09Troy Halligan
7CHARMING DANI546435.64Paul Hubbard
8CALLA BOOM6354NBTBradley Canty
Race No. 2Hidez Compression Suit Maiden5:37 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STAY CLASSY357823.32Lisa Hutton
2JACKAL HAT653523.21Warwick Brown
3PRINCE RAKEEM323.48Warwick Brown
4GOODWIL KAINBTSteven Carr
5TORBELLINO436723.49
6MIDNIGHT FURIA624423.21Gary Robertson
7SECOND SERVENBTChristopher Kedwell
8EMMA VIERI87324.15Neville Broadbent
9CIMMARON REBEL257723.53
10SIMPLY A LAD358723.45Paul Mccusker
Race No. 3Brodie Wells Electrical Stakes6:01 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROBBIE GALLEN256731.07William Bright
2HAMLIN273NBTWilliam Davies
3NIGHT MONA355630.45Robert Newstead
4BONNIE BRAE KAOS444730.68Natasha Benhard
5ROHAISE53X5NBTWilliam Davies
6STAR OF DIOR4NBTCleve Hardy
7APACHE DIDDY4630.75Colin Kneeshaw
8LOVES TO RUN5X46NBTShane Bennison
9MACCA’S DREAM76NBTShane Bennison
Race No. 4Kick For Touch Stakes6:17 PM
M2/M3 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRINDIE886623.15
2NAGINI337722.75Ronald Bell
3DEVINE REWARD416723.66Rodney Teasdale
4GLOWING OPAL546823.07Wendy Brown
6LEFT POSTED472223.29Paul Hubbard
7ABBEY’S FURY577622.99Raymond Atkins
8HIPSTER KEENIE738522.81Leonard Absalom
Race No. 5 Hotel Stakes6:37 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ERICA ENLIM2167NBTScott Farley
2SOPHISTRY142630.00Ronald Bell
3WILLBEE MYSTIQUE341630.69John Loughran
4BULA BELLE486530.80Lisa Hutton
5BE MAGIC3421NBTBarry West
6DIDDY CHICK433330.21Colin Kneeshaw
7ALLEGRO PICCOLO742831.22Vincent Cassar
8DENALI ROYALE8835NBTRobert White
9PALE RYDER4275NBTWilliam Bright
10MARLOW’S GIFT6782NBTHerbert Stewart
Race No. 6Greyhound-data.com.au Stakes6:52 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUSH WHACKER646223.18Lisa Hutton
2BINDIGO LAD731623.79Bryan Garland
3THREE GRANDSONS115822.80Terry Callen
4PEDRO ON TAP511522.84Richard Stock
5DIDDY STYLE526723.08Colin Kneeshaw
6TROPICAL OASIS727323.34Nathan Goodwin
7MINI LOAD521323.08Leonard Absalom
8SUPERSONIC KAOS2437NBTNatasha Benhard
9BODEGA VISTA148622.93Nathan Goodwin
10HIGH SHOT237824.05Mark Beagan
Race No. 7Unibet Gardens Stakes7:12 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VIPER ICON246435.52Alexander Verhagen
2MY LIGHTING BLUE573635.73Mark Beagan
3ZIPPING PHOEBE356435.67Douglas Bice
4ZIPPING JODIE886536.38Douglas Bice
5BUGLE BONANZA678535.40Mark Beagan
6LEMON TREE LAD687836.03Gary Wilson
7SILKY BROOKE756435.80Peter Cassar
8MAJOR CASH586536.08Scott Farley
Race No. 8Newcastlegreyhounds.com.au Stks7:35 PM
4/5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KIM CAN DASHIAN226430.57Warwick Brown
2BIG FOOT726629.89Ian Betts
3KAOTIC WILL485530.24Desmond Tuillier
4ATRAX ROBUSTUS856529.63Peter Honnery
5MORRIS SINGMAN731430.18Robert Glover
6LITTLE CHADDY854330.13Maureen Bashford
7JUNGLE RUMX66630.16Robbie Neville
8SUPER PRINCESS7171NBTBrian Greenwood
9SHE’S ROMAN184830.07Michael Mabbott
10FABULOUS BOY677630.58William Davies
Race No. 9 Maiden7:54 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MRS. MOONCLAYNBTChristopher Kedwell
2MY GIRL SAMBIA824.07Benjamin Sweetman
3INDIANA MANGO724.12Carly Brown
4LOVE SHAK5NBTPeter Neilson
5SAVAGE OTTI843823.43Warwick Brown
6OH SO COSMICNBTPhilip Munn
7LET’S BELIEVE724.06Brian Mitchell
8JIMMY CHARLOTTE4NBT
9PRINCESS ABBEY557523.28Deborah Roach
10BILLY BEBRAVE554523.32Carol Wilson
Race No. 10Central Security Services Stakes8:18 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NO BADGES815723.12Edward Kelly
2BINDIGO LASS3137NBTBryan Garland
3MAGIC ZESTA123.00Geoffrey Grimwood
4BLACK MORGAN324223.12Byron Phillips
5COSMIC MARLOW384823.23Nathan Goodwin
6EVE’S BRODIE244423.26Nathan Goodwin
7WILDSIDE LASS285323.09Gavin Howard
8CUNDLE JIM313523.25Michael Mcguire
9SAM GOGOLAC215622.77Liano Rendina
10HANIFY STORM358123.49Alexander Verhagen
Race No. 11Steve Whalland Lucky Last Stks8:41 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMART IZZY616523.08William Davies
2BARGAIN BUY141323.43Colin Mccarthy
3313423.29Geoffrey Grimwood
4FROM ABOVE721723.23Mark Davidson
5MOOCHARCHO1171NBTMalcolm Mcfadyen
6DOMENIC GOGOLAC524222.90Liano Rendina
7FLOOD TIME123423.29Thomas Wilson
8DONNA SINS11NBT
9BELLY SHOTS381623.14Mark Beagan
10KAYLEEANN ROBBO327823.25Eileen Robertson
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments