Saturday, 7 May 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens C – Saturday, 7 May 2016

Race No. 1Welcome Unibet Gardens Stks4:57 PM
4/5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WESTMEAD MOUSE366630.07Andrew Bell
2AWESOME DYNAMO226629.87Christopher Lipinski
3MY LIGHTING BLUE327429.92Mark Beagan
4WALLAMBA MOLLY481229.87Robert Glover
5PRINCE RAKEEM474230.74Warwick Brown
6ZIPPING PORCHE457330.36Andrew Bell
7SKETCHY JET853329.99Raymond Scully
8MORRIS SINGMAN131530.00Robert Glover
9TEZZA’S TERRA355530.55Darren Hocroft
10LAVINA736630.83Hugh Tyndall
Race No. 2Greyhound-data.com.au Mdn5:22 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FERRARI MULDOON542NBTJulie Laurantus
2BARB’S MO223.56Warren Kelly
3DEL’S DREAM622X23.35Deborah Roach
4TIGER SWUFF36NBTChad Garrard
5LONESOME CHICK426223.68Helen Hanson
6BENSON TANGA344323.69Maureen Sharman
7CHASING ACTION874223.28Douglas Bice
8SUPER HOOVER2636NBTBrian Smoothy
9ANY KNOCK KNOCK754723.60Shane Hill
10DYNAMO DIXIEX75624.30Tom Halley
Race No. 3Rapidvite Maiden5:42 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARLOCH284723.32Garry Kedwell
2GATEWAY EXPRESS264723.55Deborah Roach
3CORRUPT MODELNBTNathan Goodwin
4MY BOY CHUBS727523.43Tamara Ball
5LESS THEN JAKE857223.51Gary Robertson
6PORPHRY PEARLNBTRonald Bell
7SHAMBLE’S MCGEE848423.78Michelle Shambler
8IRON SHEIK562423.25Simon Brown
9HANDSOME MAN774624.03Susan Mccann
10SUGAR SPIN578723.18Matthew Anderson
Race No. 4Newy Commercial Refrigeration Md…6:02 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMART JACKSON423.52William Davies
2ELLIE’S ENCORE7NBTNatasha Benhard
3COSMIC AURORA524.11Fay Trowbridge
4PERFECT BOY685523.34Deborah Roach
5SPINDARELLA6NBTTamara Ball
6JOHNNY UNITRON4NBTMatthew Anderson
7CUSTOM MODEL7NBTNathan Goodwin
8FIFTEEN FORTY624.22Gary Robertson
9JETEYE’S GEM658423.96Stevan Vas
10MIGHTY SHAKEY6523.60Brian Smoothy
Race No. 5Woy Woy Poultry Supplies 1-3 Ht …6:17 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIDNIGHT FURIA744122.93Gary Robertson
2AUSSIE AS766523.11Sharon Grey
3MIA THREE PEE4384NBTRoss Koppman
4TEE TANGA4844NBTMaureen Sharman
5DIVONIC526324.09Barry Yates
6ENKA ALLEN448523.25Dennis Tuckwell
7DORADO426423.02Wendy Brown
8AFRICAN WOMAN372623.19Warren Slade
9FOUR SENORS773523.10Russell Mansley
10PRINCESS ABBEY368123.23Deborah Roach
Race No. 6Woy Woy Poultry Supplies 1-3 Ht …6:42 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HURRICANE BELLA272623.12James Frendo
2DOWNTOWN FURIA431223.08Gary Robertson
3NITE DRAGON386623.36Sharon Grey
4KATANGA263423.05Tony Mason
5COSMIC GEE GEE274323.47Ian Darcey
6KITTY’S VILLAIN327723.71Chris Van Vegchel
7GROWLER7673NBTGraeme Ball
8GRABBO KNOWS256323.13Shane Hill
9COSMIC SOOTIE573622.79Denis Berwick
10SHEZA LUPIE ONE278822.98Nathan Goodwin
Race No. 7Social Club Mother’s Day Final 1…7:02 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,695 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,200 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SIGNATURE BOND1223.26Lena Sweetman
2JACQUI’S MEMORY587123.20Michelle Shambler
3TARTLE41X223.53Simon Brown
4MAGIC ON TAP156123.04Richard Stock
5SUGAR HIT MACEY644322.98Benjamin Sweetman
6GOODWIN LUCY165323.16James York
7NEXT CARD585223.82Frank Sanotti
8LA HOUDINI518123.15Troy Donaldson
9STELLA COSENTINO317323.87Frank Capomolla
10SMART IZZY543423.08William Davies
Race No. 8Heddon Greta Hotel Best 8 Stks7:21 PM
NG event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIVERS FREEWILLY188622.99Darryl Diver
2MARBEL ROSE521122.83Gary Greene
3PINE TREE774323.06Lisa Lamb
4DARKEST KNIGHT282422.64Helen Hanson
5FLATLINED124822.93Andrew Bell
6MISTER MARTIN672522.88Garry Kedwell
7SALLY DOO862522.84Darryl Wilson
8BROMAC BOY825622.98Simon Brown
9JILLAROO SADIE885822.79Graham Novley
10SAVAGE OTTI777822.95Warwick Brown
Race No. 9Woy Woy Poultry Supplies 1-3 Ht …7:42 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TEDDY ROSE5232NBTFrederick Goodall
2SWIFT YARN215123.15Cheryl Murray
3SPRITELY MANNER127623.18Wendy Brown
4CRAZY SWIPER138524.03Dale Wright
5SENZA STAR324123.58Natasha Benhard
6SPRING GEAR268623.08Anthony Callaghan
7UNDERCUTTER242823.32Gavin Howard
8DEZZY’S GIRL664123.81Robert Turner
9MISS STANDEN671723.48Adam Mccrohon
10REDUNDANT TORANA833423.42Graeme Ball
Race No. 10Woy Woy Poultry Supplies 1-3 Ht …8:01 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMART IZZY543423.08William Davies
2DUKES JETT141NBTDarryl Wilson
3KIM CAN DASHIAN843523.22Warwick Brown
4JIMMY CHARLOTTE112723.22Peter Passfield
5GRACE ADELE557623.20Wendy Brown
6GLAMOUR DOLL6762NBTFrederick Goodall
7GAGAN QUEEN8112NBTJulie Laurantus
8HOT FAB SHIRAZ534424.44Andrew Bell
9NOTHING MAJOR71NBTJohn Howson
10HONEY FANTASY256624.26Graham Novley
Race No. 11Grnsw Pathways Stakes8:21 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KELMATT’S SECRET8X8823.38Gavin Howard
2SMART LIZZY466523.49William Davies
3EYE AM SWEET444423.06Helen Hanson
4KISS ME JUNIOR567722.82Peter Keegan
5BRANDED LASS775624.22Richard Patterson
6MISS ENCHANTED856623.33David Abbott
7SKETCHY MEL3864NBTAllan Ivers
8COSMIC BURN8787NBTWayne Attwill