Sunday, 14 December 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Sunday, 14 December 2014

Race No. 1Qld Junior Harness Racing Maiden…4:58 PM
M event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,225 2nd: $350 3rd: $175.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1URBAN ENFORCER824520.14Gary Sciortino
2IVORY KING63319.44Keith Boan
3CALL ME PATCHES735519.23Ray Gatti
4SEMI FANTASYNBTGeorge Clegg
5SMART DUDENBTPeter Rayner
6HARD YAKKA4322NBTLin Kent
7JAPONICA GIRLNBTCorey Mutton
8CONGO QUEEN827NBTKevin Langford
9TAKE ALL CREDIT620.19Lester Kleinhans
10FAMOUS FOR FUN7NBTDesmond Gilroy
Race No. 2Harness Racing Kids 6-16 Maiden …5:22 PM
M event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,225 2nd: $350 3rd: $175.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC ANGELNBTPaul Graham
2SPY QUEEN82719.59Keith Boan
3FENRIRNBTAndrew Donnelly
4MISS GUYRA6633NBTGlen Northfield
5GO GALLON325XNBTLee Wylie
6YULES GOLD533719.72Kevin Kemp
7DON’T TELL253NBTGerard Bowe
8HOLA DINERO564219.40Brett Hazelgrove
9BALZAREEN520.09Peter Wilson
10DIAMOND ZENA820.16Cynthia Suttle
Race No. 3Qjhra Awards Night Maiden H5:44 PM
M event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,225 2nd: $350 3rd: $175.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COOL ICE TEMPONBTJennifer Viles
2COLROB GIRL5346NBTAlan Cameron
3FLYING ENZO538719.47Jake O’rourke
4LITTLE SONGBIRDNBTShannon Scott
5ONE GOOD TURN7354NBTCynthia Suttle
6DELIVERED553619.63Deborah Arnold
7SPY GUN55220.15Keith Boan
8TRIPLE CROWN LADNBTMalcolm Cuneo
9STONE PRINCE4NBTWayne Campbell
10STARLINE BLUE719.94Gary Pettersen
Race No. 4Pony Harness Racing Is Fun Maide…6:09 PM
M event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,225 2nd: $350 3rd: $175.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COONOWRIN GILL732119.37Ray Gatti
2HANSON MURRAY119.38Geoff Allen
3OCEAN PARK343219.61Paul Stadnikoff
4ROYAL OAK346319.46Robert Wall
5LIANA723119.22Gary Taylor
6HELP ME OUT6219.60Ray Gatti
7SEXY SUMO242319.71Scott Buckland
8FLYING FRAN219.84Mick Campbell
9YULES GOLD533719.72Kevin Kemp
10KAMILAROI DUK419.85Steve Swan
Race No. 5Qjhra Celebrating 20146:29 PM
NOV event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $2,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,575 2nd: $450 3rd: $225.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPOT THE DOT3513NBTLin Kent
2MISS BECKY SAM1119.15Shane Staples
3GEMMA LYNDAN837120.02Terence Jordan
4ALL ATTITUDE212219.26Vicki Wisener
5EASTER BUNNY41419.41Ray Gatti
6SMOKE DA JAYPEE674319.45Glen Northfield
7HAVOC AND MAYHEM4351NBTLin Kent
8ROCKET TRACEY213719.40Jamie Ogden
9COUNTRY DANCER851419.58Stephen Casey
10DANCIN ANNABEL851619.99Dean Casey
Race No. 6Kids And Their Ponies6:52 PM
5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,575 2nd: $450 3rd: $225.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SIR BAZZ ATTACK122123.11Sidney Goodwin
2BLOWIN’ NUMBERS3337NBTCorey Mutton
3SENORITA SALLEE141NBTGary Pettersen
4BOGIE COLLECTOR132623.24Glenn Carlyle
5MISS ESPOSITO212423.57Malcolm Cuneo
6BELLA CROUCHEN623723.70Wayne Campbell
7FINAL TRICK2362NBTWayne Wilson
8BATTLESHIP212622.95Gregory Paull
9NEVILUKE BLUE4834NBTNeville Creighton
10DESPICABLE JIMMY627823.56Kevin Kemp
Race No. 7Pony Racing For Entertainment7:15 PM
4/5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,575 2nd: $450 3rd: $225.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS PITTY PAT846323.20Paul Mcilveen
2LILLY LYNDAN641322.57Terence Jordan
3NO BOSS526522.81Maria Shedden
4DREAM RIVER561222.57Troy Okamura
5IRISH MADE572222.97Sandra Giles
6MISS SHADOW451322.73Sidney Goodwin
7PETITE FOX161422.87Jason Bloomfield
8BRALYN BOP BOP844223.17Glen Northfield
9HANSON COSMOS662722.95Geoff Allen
10STONE KING286522.89Wayne Campbell
Race No. 8Kids Enjoying Racing7:33 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,575 2nd: $450 3rd: $225.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUPER VELO134329.75Sandra Hunt
2AGRO’S GUN535230.66Beverley Chappell
3BIRKDALE BEAUTY532130.99Lee Wylie
4HIGH RADAR667130.61John Pay
5I’M ALL STRIPES262330.27Sandra Giles
6TITAN ASH171230.24Raymond Burman
7I’M A BELIEVER4813NBTLee Wylie
8SELDOM TIPSY6821NBTReg Gardoll
9FOREVER BRAVE4117NBTReg Gardoll
10SNIPPY’S DAME121730.22Sandra Hunt
Race No. 9Racing Around Seq7:58 PM
5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,575 2nd: $450 3rd: $225.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EL GALO GIRL414323.20Paul Burgess
2YEH RIGHT2186NBTPhillip Shaxson
3STARLINE RED134323.06Gary Pettersen
4SHE GOES WOOSH151223.27Jason Fredericks
5LADY’S ANGEL342822.81Paul Graham
6SOCCER BALL711323.00Lee Wylie
7COONOWRIN LILLY5382NBTRay Gatti
8DAYSEAS ASTRA214722.70Claude Dacey
9FOUR TEDS5257NBTMick Campbell
10DON’T HOLD BACK128523.40Stephen Arnold
Race No. 10Racing Saturday At Kilcoy8:23 PM
5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,575 2nd: $450 3rd: $225.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HANNAH’S ANGLE777323.00Sidney Goodwin
2CHASIN’ RAINBOWS6121NBTPaul Burgess
3DE FONC713322.99Terry Mort
4SPRING COURT467823.19Phillip Shaxson
5LET HER GO8178NBTShannon Scott
6AMBER’S DREAM1217NBTReg Gardoll
7GORN GLOBAL6563NBTGlen Northfield
8NEVILUKE FLASH4154NBTNeville Creighton
9CANDY CRUSH738723.12Noel Evans
10ALOTA BALONEY552723.33Jason Bloomfield