Sunday, 21 December 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Sunday, 21 December 2014

Race No. 1Big Dog Racing Supplements Maide…4:19 PM
M event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,225 2nd: $350 3rd: $175.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STONE PRINCE4NBTWayne Campbell
2AUSCZECH DIVA867219.70Ashley Bock
3TO BIRDIESNBTMark Ware
4KELTIC CHIEF2NBTGeorge Clegg
5MR. SLY4324NBTKeith Boan
6LONELY ALLOVER3NBTGlen Northfield
7ELITE SOXNBTPaul Graham
8HELP ME OUT62319.60Ray Gatti
9WURTULLANBTMick Campbell
10OCEAN PARK432719.61Paul Stadnikoff
Race No. 2Golf Gurus Aspley Maiden H4:37 PM
M event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,225 2nd: $350 3rd: $175.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COBBINNBTMick Campbell
2COLROB GIRL346319.59Alan Cameron
3ANDRE BENZ2553NBTNathan Goodwin
4PHOEBE ROSE HI6837NBTTrevor Thompson
5MR. MARAUDERNBTBradley Woods
6FOOLISH LAKODANBTRussell Druery
7JACKA MULWEE7743NBTJohn Bradley
8WHAT A BOUND4333NBTFred Crowther
9SPRITELY RYLEYNBTWayne Campbell
10MISS GUYRA633720.16Glen Northfield
Race No. 3Macro Meats Gourmet Game4:56 PM
NOV event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $2,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,575 2nd: $450 3rd: $225.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YOU TELAM LEWIE376319.78Anthony Bunney
2MIGHTY ROCKET841219.09Peter Rayner
3KIHAEL PRINCESS631819.66Jamie Ogden
4COUNTRY DANCER851419.58Stephen Casey
5COONOWRIN GILL321419.37Ray Gatti
6DYNAMIC HALO5213NBTPeter Dunne
7LITTLE IVORY884320.52Keith Boan
8KENTUCKY KAHN41419.00Glenda Dart
9MOKO ROSE HI62X619.57Trevor Thompson
10ROYAL MAD735519.23Joseph George
Race No. 4Brandons Electrical Services5:11 PM
NOV event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $2,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,575 2nd: $450 3rd: $225.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EASTER BUNNY414519.41Ray Gatti
2SHAYLOR GEM3715NBTMichael Edwards
3YOU TELAM TROY881220.47Anthony Bunney
4SURE YOU CAN1719.12Peter Ruetschi
5LIANA231219.22Gary Taylor
6VIEWPOINT833719.93Lloyd Coyne
7FANCY OSTI325619.33Douglas Gladman
8ROCKET TRACEY137219.39Jamie Ogden
9HANSON HARLEY5286NBTGeoff Allen
10TOPPING3365NBTNathan Goodwin
Race No. 5Brisgreys.com Maiden F5:32 PM
M event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,225 2nd: $350 3rd: $175.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPY QUEEN827119.17Keith Boan
2SPY GUN552219.47Keith Boan
3MAGIC ANGEL319.27Paul Graham
4FENRIR219.23Andrew Donnelly
5TRIPLE CROWN LAD119.34Malcolm Cuneo
6URBAN ENFORCER245319.57Gary Sciortino
7SEMI FANTASY219.54George Clegg
8CALL ME PATCHES355119.23Ray Gatti
9COLROB GIRL346319.59Alan Cameron
10HOLA DINERO642419.34Brett Hazelgrove
Race No. 6Sky Racing5:51 PM
5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,575 2nd: $450 3rd: $225.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WORK OF ART3611NBTNoel Hastie
2ALL ATTITUDE1221NBTVicki Wisener
3STARLINE RED343323.06Gary Pettersen
4LUNAR QUEEN8741NBTJohn Bradley
5DON’T HOLD BACK285423.09Stephen Arnold
6MISS HONEYBADGER1623NBTStephen Keep
7SIR BAZZ ATTACK221223.11Sidney Goodwin
8MR. BANDALARUS852723.33George Hagicostas
9MISS MERANDA414523.03Gary Keep
10BONANZA8184NBTKeith Boan
Race No. 7Tattsbet.com6:12 PM
3/4 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,575 2nd: $450 3rd: $225.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOTSHOT HERO214722.88Max Hay
2CELTIC DANCER132522.69Robert Eddie
3HANNAH’S ANGLE773123.00Sidney Goodwin
4THUNDER ROCKS747623.64Stephen Arnold
5CARDIAC KING233122.67Robert Eddie
6BEWARE THE BOSS116122.79Ronald Brook
7GAMAH’S WONDER685722.73Owen Kunde
8COUNTRY CHARM177122.77Stephen Casey
9GRACE OLIVIA748722.86Deborah Arnold
Race No. 8Garrard’s Horse And Hound6:31 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,575 2nd: $450 3rd: $225.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUPER VISION253230.27Peter Young
2FOREVER BRAVE4117NBTReg Gardoll
3BOOMING BUDDYX712NBTGarry Cluss
4SCORPION QUEEN3386NBTMark Cooper
5SNIPPY’S DAME121730.22Sandra Hunt
6AGRO’S GUN352230.66Beverley Chappell
7SELDOM TIPSY821531.29Reg Gardoll
8HEZ SO FAST1851NBTRicky Rolls
9EXPLODING ACE355530.47Peter Rayner
10TRULY UNIQUE244730.10Noel Vohland
Race No. 9A Team Stud6:48 PM
5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,575 2nd: $450 3rd: $225.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GORN GLOBAL563323.62Glen Northfield
2LUKAS OLIVE11NBTStephen Keep
3SPILLANEX4X3NBTKeith Boan
4DICAPRIO1511NBTGarry Cluss
5BODEGA VISTA573823.67Nathan Goodwin
6ROYAL EXHIBIT544123.25Alan Cameron
7SENOR FOLK7412NBTGeorge Broadrick
8MARNIE TEE425223.40Graham Chalmers
9MISS SHADOW513822.73Sidney Goodwin
10HOT GENETICS255423.07Gary Keep
Race No. 10Xxxx Gold7:06 PM
5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,575 2nd: $450 3rd: $225.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JACINTALATING311622.92Ross Ogden
2STONE KING286522.89Wayne Campbell
3PACIFIC HARBOUR2122NBTBrian Francis
4BLOWIN’ NUMBERS337123.18Corey Mutton
5BEAU JILLEM864422.83Gary Keep
6DIAMOND OSPREY314322.98John Edwards
7CAROL’S GEM611123.06Rex Marshall
8SHE GOES WOOSH512122.71Jason Fredericks
9CLASSY BLONDE831822.83Jamie Ogden
10AMBER’S DREAM217423.68Reg Gardoll