Wednesday 20th July 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Wednesday 20th July 2011

Race No. 1Maiden Hawkins Media03:39PM (QLDtime)
Maiden event over 331 Metres at Albion park Of $1,736 Prizemoney.
1st: $858 2nd: $264 3rd: $132 Unplaced: $66.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SLICK ELLYFSHR Attard (Fairney View Qld)
2LITCHFIELD BEARFSHT A Noble (Karrabin Qld)
3BOTH THIEVESFSHE G Griffin (Glasshouse Mountains)
4COOL KENDRA45275NBTR L Scott (Park Ridge South)
5FORCEFUL LIZZIE25NBTB I Millard (Morayfield Qld)
6MEET FREDDIE24FSTDS J Wilson (Bahrs Scrub)
7LEVITATOR34583NBTS A Topping (Tivoli Qld)
8BAZOOKA BREEZEFSHJ N Canavan (Eagleby Qld)
9LAKODA SPARKLE4NBTR J Druery (Churchable)
10AUSSIE AUSTIN635NBTT J Elson (Yandina Creek)
Race No. 2Maiden The ‘a’ Team Stud03:59PM (QLDtime)
Maiden event over 331 Metres at Albion park Of $1,736 Prizemoney.
1st: $858 2nd: $264 3rd: $132 Unplaced: $66.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ICY RELIC35332NBTC G Elson (Wurtulla)
2RAMP UP628NBTM K Geraghty (Churchable Qld)
3BUSHY’S CRUSADERFSHK G Myers (Kallangur)
4FUNKADELIC253F7NBTA M Bourke (Rosewood Qld)
5MISS MILEYFSHD Robinson (Dunbible)
6GUNNY GIBBS422NBTA Barn (Prenzlau)
7MUSTANG’S MATEFSHL Wylie (Condong)
8SNAPPY TEMPO723NBTJ M Viles (Churchable Qld)
9ENOUGH ALREADY5FSTDS J Wilson (Bahrs Scrub)
10DAYSEAS PATTY375FSTDC W Dacey (Gilberton)
Race No. 3Maiden Corey Pearce Photography04:19PM (QLDtime)
Maiden event over 331 Metres at Albion park Of $1,736 Prizemoney.
1st: $858 2nd: $264 3rd: $132 Unplaced: $66.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VALKYRIE LASSFSHM T Zammit (Willowvale)
2TICKET’S ON TIKI65542NBTJ W Hutchinson (Rush Creek)
3CLASSY CONTENDERFSHD R Milham (Forest Hill)
4FOUR WAY BLAZE3NBTP R Bateman (Caboolture)
5ADY GIL22267NBTS C Woods (Park Ridge Qld)
6MAHA SA MOOT724NBTM K Geraghty (Churchable Qld)
7TROPPO TRICKFSHT C Wilson (Duranbah)
8DAYSEAS PEGGY4528FSTDC W Dacey (Gilberton)
9BLIZZARD BREEZE4NBTJ N Canavan (Eagleby Qld)
10KNOCKBACK64836NBTJ R Robinson (Gilberton)
Race No. 4Novice Dinky Di Web Design04:39PM (QLDtime)
NNP event over 331 Metres at Albion park Of $1,736 Prizemoney.
1st: $858 2nd: $264 3rd: $132 Unplaced: $66.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUST ATTACK74337NBTR Attard (Fairney View Qld)
2DIAMOND CLUSTER21687FSTDJ T Edwards (Fernvale Qld)
3DESSA BY CHANCE3133419.50D A Arnold (Churchable Qld)
4CAV LIKE83615NBTJ W Hutchinson (Rush Creek)
5DONNY BOY3162319.49D J Huddleston (Morningside Qld)
6EUROA MYSTERIO64687NBTJ T Pay (Park Ridge)
7LADY CONTENDER119.48D R Milham (Forest Hill)
8SPIRIT OF VESSIE4421FSHT C Wilson (Duranbah)
9VIVA COOCHIE TOO37178NBTW J Mcdonald (Churchable Qld)
10PHANTOM FORCE1252719.46J A Cumming (Wolffdene)
Race No. 5Novice ‘give Me Five’ At Stud04:55PM (QLDtime)
NNP event over 331 Metres at Albion park Of $1,736 Prizemoney.
1st: $858 2nd: $264 3rd: $132 Unplaced: $66.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COLD VENGEANCE25158NBTC G Elson (Wurtulla)
2EARLY HARVEST1765819.45E Honeyman (Alberton Qld)
3DAYSEAS JUDY18442FSTDC W Dacey (Gilberton)
4COOL RUNNINGS46422NBTR J Druery (Churchable)
5STYLISH PEDRO1733719.91G L Holmes (Gatton Qld)
6SHAMAD119.49R D Herr (Jimboomba Qld)
7GET THAT TIGER8323519.53S J Smith (Beachmere Qld)
8DESERT ACE78775NBTJ L Reimer (Rush Creek)
9BERELLA KESHA62264FSTDD A Arnold (Churchable Qld)
10NEJO MISS18266NBTJ J Buckland (Bald Hills)
Race No. 65th Grade Tattsbet05:14PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $1,736 Prizemoney.
1st: $858 2nd: $264 3rd: $132 Unplaced: $66.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IN FASHION51144NBTM J Emery (Churchable Qld)
2MR. NEGATIVE11231FSTDJ L Quarman (Morayfield)
3FOOL ME NOT1247823.42P W Sykes (Atkinson Dam)
4HAYNE TRAIN4236123.44N D Sykes (Atkinson Dam)
5MISTER NORRIS11324NBTC L Sherwood (Chermside)
6STORY TO TELL57238FSHJ V Corrigan (Grafton)
7ROY FLYER7F14NBTD Robinson (Dunbible)
8MJALA FOURCHE14326NBTJ A King (Spring Creek Qld)
9SUEMAE8437623.38S C Woods (Park Ridge Qld)
10DEAGON PEGASUS3284323.48P R Bateman (Caboolture)
Race No. 74th Grade Big Dog Pet Foods05:30PM (QLDtime)
Grade 4 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $1,736 Prizemoney.
1st: $858 2nd: $264 3rd: $132 Unplaced: $66.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOOT AND SCOOT2756123.13J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
2CAITLIN JADE5376622.99E G Griffin (Glasshouse Mountains)
3KYEEMA8674423.17C N Houston (Burpengary)
4CHOCOLATE SKY58773NBTJ D Ahern (Stafford Qld)
5FIVE CARATS3462122.75J T Edwards (Fernvale Qld)
6SOUTHERN STYLE2321523.00R H Eddie (Caboolture)
7SUNDANCE DREAM8212723.03T A Noble (Karrabin Qld)
8SHELLIE MAC2234223.06D A Mcmillan (Carina)
9HEZA WILD ONE15874NBTJ L Reimer (Rush Creek)
10ORIGIN ENFORCER5465522.90L M Wyatt (Churchable Qld)
Race No. 84/5 Grade Winning Edge05:52PM (QLDtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $1,736 Prizemoney.
1st: $858 2nd: $264 3rd: $132 Unplaced: $66.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUNSHINE BOY62322NBTE J Kleinhans (Beerwah Qld)
2STUBBORN BABE2751530.65R B Burman (Park Ridge)
3METZ A MILLION7833130.34R D Ball (Prenzlau)
4BAY OF DREAMS63215NBTT A Noble (Karrabin Qld)
5DIAMOND KNUCKLES56877NBTJ T Edwards (Fernvale Qld)
6SOBBING DESTINY3532130.53S P Zammit (Willowvale)
7CHICKEN SPECIAL11116NBTT A Noble (Karrabin Qld)
8KOOKA CASH67785FSTDR J Goodwin (Loganlea Qld)
9VIXON LASS14526NBTJ Price (Canungra)
10NEUTRAL NEMO5643430.88J L Quarman (Morayfield)
Race No. 9(best 8) Brandons Electricals06:10PM (QLDtime)
Best 8 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $1,736 Prizemoney.
1st: $858 2nd: $264 3rd: $132 Unplaced: $66.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRAVE UNDERCOVER82767NBTA E Moore (Redcliffe)
2JAZZIN’ ABOUT3276323.02P May (Dakabin)
3KEY RAIL47824FSHJ V Corrigan (Grafton)
4HIGHLAND DANCER3285122.75R H Eddie (Caboolture)
5REBEL UNDERCOVER6638422.70D J Moore (Redcliffe)
6ROBESON3213223.14E D Suell (Gumdale Qld)
7GINNAGIN1174323.15H M Keep (Deception Bay Qld)
8AMY’S LAKODA5121123.03R J Druery (Churchable)
Race No. 105th Grade Catch The Bunny Syndicates06:28PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $1,736 Prizemoney.
1st: $858 2nd: $264 3rd: $132 Unplaced: $66.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CALIFORNIA STRIP12313NBTJ A Cumming (Wolffdene)
2BLUE MEANIE66216NBTG L Holmes (Gatton Qld)
3TRUE UNDERCOVER4122422.87D J Moore (Redcliffe)
4LIL’ BIT SWEETER47516NBTJ R Gale (Maudsland Qld)
5TIGER LIFESTYLE6521423.36K A Galloway (Tamborine)
6SARGENT ELITE5366722.96P May (Dakabin)
7BIG POSSIBILITY6344423.42D A Searle (Kobble Creek Qld)
8STERLING ARROW814FSTDJ A King (Spring Creek Qld)
9ALL MISCHIEF18243NBTJ T Jeffrey (Elimbah)
10GOOD PURCHASE7366323.59D Robinson (Dunbible)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments