Tuesday 22nd February 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday 22nd February 2011

Race No. 1$27 Tuesday Buffet06:08PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,740 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1TRICKY TEST65784F Roberts (Huntingdale)
2PANTHER MAN85672B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
3GUNDI’S GHOST72664G V Reid (Crossman)
4COMBAT GAME283C M Bennett (Southern River)
5HIGH IMPACT47325D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
6YOUR CALL27362L J Britton (Nambeelup)
7TIGGER DEBELLO22547M J Beamish (Southern River)
8UNO ENFORCER3C A White (West Pinjarra)
9LANO LADY18466D C Lees (Nambeelup)
10TRIXIE THE PIXIE45227P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
Race No. 2Leading Wa Dam Top Ten 201006:26PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,740 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1FOXED75264D R Starkie (Casuarina)
2TYPHOON TERRICKA25486S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
3NED GUNDI36265G V Reid (Crossman)
4C’MON DARLING27845A J Donohoe (Mandurah)
5RED LICORICE53754J F Carmody (Banjup)
6EBIT RISING88672D C Lees (Nambeelup)
7AIRBENDER326M A Morrone (Southern River)
8AGENT DONNA57257B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
9BOW RIVER44667B Cook (Southern River)
10PILBARA LASS88468B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
Race No. 3Ko Ko Capri06:41PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1HORNSWOGGLE68747B Cook (Southern River)
2SPARTAN TIGER57767B J Maclean (Southern River)
3RICH AND CLASSY25755B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
4MIDNIGHT PEDRO75575P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
5DEVINE SCAR74787K Jovanovic (Myalup)
6KNIGHTY22523B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
7SLATER TIME24287L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8CLASSY65723L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
9CANDY BLONDE75666G G Hall (Thornlie)
10DOOF DOOF74788P Worthington (Nambeelup)
Race No. 4Come Home Soon06:59PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1REGGIE’S GIRL52214E A Campana (Canningvale)
2GO THUNDER31244L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
3TARA’S SPECIAL74352B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
4HURRICANE SPHINX75284A J Donohoe (Mandurah)
5ALL NIGHT DWIGHT57333L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6CHALANA SURFIN’44225J M Thompson (Southern River)
7KING OF POP16638L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8SICILIAN WAVE14463M A Morrone (Southern River)
9HARD COPY74548P Worthington (Nambeelup)
10WELLARD BIKIMI53747K Jovanovic (Myalup)
Race No. 5War Zone07:22PM (WAtime)
Juvenile event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,740 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1TERMINATOR GUNN12143J J Gunning (Southern River)
2GINGIN LOCAL12355S B Withers (Cardup)
3WHICH CLASS31141A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
4GINGIN AND DRY21286J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
5TRATOR TAREN21411N Kershaw (Rockingham)
6GINGIN BOY11622S B Withers (Cardup)
7GINGIN ON ROCKS12231J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
8DOWNTOWN DIXIE2111L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
9PILBARA LASS88468B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 6Miss Presley07:37PM (WAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,065 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $335 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1WHAT HAPPENED68752E A Campana (Canningvale)
2KAYLA ANGEL54211I T Wynn (Wellard)
3DRILLA41285J M Thompson (Southern River)
4MISS CLASS71422A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
5OLLIE FLEA FLEA62562J A Millsteed (Dawesville)
6BALLYDUFF61374J F Carmody (Banjup)
7THAT’S BUDDY23542J M Thompson (Southern River)
8ISLE OF CAPRI43355L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
9TOPLINE TIGER74774M A Morrone (Southern River)
10MISS GUCCI61778P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
Race No. 7Diva Magic07:55PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ROD55746B J Maclean (Southern River)
2MAD MAG42123P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
3MARLOO’S REVENGE45844L S Celenza (Girrawheen)
4MINEOLA MATEAO46536S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
5HYTHE’S BEST42537C M Bennett (Southern River)
6PAW EFFORT24636J A Millsteed (Dawesville)
7CHARLIE CHEETAH73686S J V D Klashorst (Camillo)
8GALAXY CHASER14274L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
9JULIAN’S GIRL67876S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
10COUNT GAVRICK74587P Worthington (Nambeelup)
Race No. 8Bright Keeping08:10PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,065 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $335 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BAM SIYAN74221G Maiolo (Banjup)
2RIGHT FIT73336W Rose (Nambeelup)
3STRINGY BARK LAD17273B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
4SIRIUS BLACK28128L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
5PLANTAGENET13138J F Carmody (Banjup)
6VALERIUS33717T M Williams (Nambeelup)
7VALDIRON37311K J Foxton (Oakford)
8FIRST RENDITION27612H J Carter (Boddington)
9DARK HARD EARTH48163D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
10RUN THE GAUNTLET33138P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
Race No. 9Totally Elusive08:27PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,740 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1TRUE BLUE DRAMA52787B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
2FOOL’S BLACK783M J Beamish (Southern River)
3JAMBO JIM43433K Jovanovic (Myalup)
4TWO JAYS CHARM47323J A Millsteed (Dawesville)
5BARONESS JESS23547B A Lynch (Ballajura)
6CHEEKY BOY88237L S Celenza (Girrawheen)
7YOUR TROUBLE132B J Maclean (Southern River)
8SHIRALLEE TOPAZ25648K J Foxton (Oakford)
9SCRAP METAL4884P J Worthington (Nambeelup)
10BIGGLES86185P J Walsh (Willetton)
Race No. 10Passionate Black08:42PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,740 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1RAHNI BLU87262G G Hall (Thornlie)
2LIFE WARMING1J C Graham (Karnup)
3GINGER MONELLI26727B J Maclean (Southern River)
4WHITE UNICORN2774T J Gummow (Martin)
5BILLY’S A ROBBER3714D S Rowe (Nambeelup)
6JET’S JULIET3117L J Rees (Byford)
7DOWN TOWN MAULER185L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8LEVER23237D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
9JOELLY’S DRAMA77856B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
10JUSSY BOY66487G W Batty (Bellevue)
Race No. 11Danni Reltub09:00PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CHARMA GUNDI45764G V Reid (Crossman)
2JUST CAN12355N Kershaw (Rockingham)
3WEST ON TRACY38744G G Hall (Thornlie)
4AGENT BAUER56525S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
5BIANCO67683L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6VIXEN RED11A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
7LIL DANI65778M A Morrone (Southern River)
8CADEL55765J M Thompson (Southern River)
9DANGEROUS THRILL36548L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
10YAKUZA ASSASSIN36667P Worthington (Nambeelup)
Race No. 12Rebel Monelli09:17PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1HANNAH RHODE43854K Jovanovic (Myalup)
2SOUMILLON47847K J Foxton (Oakford)
3JONES GIRL34825B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
4JOANNA GOANNA44153B A Lynch (Ballajura)
5BENT LEE58766G G Hall (Thornlie)
6HIGHLY REGARDED87666B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
7I’M MEANER18844L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8HOWARD’S PUZZLE68263P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
9YELLA GRANDO38576W Rose (Nambeelup)
10PHYSIO PITT77878P J Worthington (Nambeelup)